The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team class Pos TEAM GRP ##
Chloe Curtis Canastota NY Canastota CNY Rage  2024 Royal A 1
Alyce Janssen Old Greenwich CT Greenwich High School AGH 2024 Royal A 2
Jordyn Pepper Robbinsville NJ Robbinsville High School Blue Star 2024 Royal A 3
Ashley Stockdale Darien CT Darien High School AGH 2024 Royal A 4
Lucia Rodriguez Agusti Louisville KY Sacred Heart Academy IFHCK 2024 Royal A 5
Victoria Stockdale Darien CT Darien High School AGH 2024 Royal A 6
Caroline Babb Old Greenwich  CT Greenwich High School AGH 2024 Royal A 7
Annie Barsch Vista CA Mission Vista High School Myto 2024 Royal A 8
Mia Brinkley Wexford PA North Allegheny Pittsburgh Venom 2025 Royal A 9
Rebecca Russalesi Jackson NJ Middle School Jersey Intensity 2025 Royal A 10
Kelly Janssen Old Greenwich CT Greenwich High School AGH 2024 GK  Royal A 00
Emma Coombs California MD Leonardtown HS SoMD Eliminators 2024 Red A 1
Isabella Kim Vienna VA The Potomac School Mustangs 2025 Red A 2
Charlee Thompson White Plains MD   Mustangs Field Hockey Club 2025 Red A 3
Esther Eum Fairfax  VA Oakton High School Rampage 2024 Red A 4
Erin Farley Clifton VA Centreville High School Husel 2024 Red A 5
Madeilne Popolow Short Hills NJ Kent Place NJ Spartans 2024 Red A 6
Lily Coombs California MD Leonardtown HS SoMD Eliminators 2025 Red A 7
Corynn Horton Washington NJ Morristown High School NJ Starz 2024 Red A 8
Blake Wilks Darien CT Darien High School AGH U16 Elite  2024 Red A 9
Sarah Salameh Washington NJ Warren Hills NJ Starz 2024 Red A 10
Lily Patel Leesburg VA Tuscarora   2024 Red A 11
              GK  Red A 00
Naomi Esterowitz Rockville  MD Wootton patriots Next level 2024 Sky A 1
Abby Farris Chesapeake VA Great Bridge Saints Hockey Rocks 2024 Sky A 2
Nina Mayro Doylestown PA Central Bucks West FSC  2024 Sky A 3
Margaret Temkin Montclair  NJ Montclair Kimberley Academy Rapid Fire Elite 2024 Sky A 4
Lauren Habakus Fleetwood PA Oley Valley High School XCalibur 2024 Sky A 5
Molly Rothenberger Fleetwood PA Oley valley  Xcalibur  2024 Sky A 6
Lily Cosner Doylestown PA CB WEST FSC 2024 Sky A 7
Margaret Horn Montclair NJ Montclair Kimberley Academy  NJ Grit 2024 Sky A 8
Paige Keller Pipersville PA Central Bucks East FSC 2024 Sky A 9
Katie Walsh Westfield NJ Westfield High School NJ GRIT 2024 Sky A 10
Abby Zanelli Caldwell NJ West Essex NJ GRIT 2024 GK  Sky A 00
Carter Bower Houston TX St. Francis Houston Velocity FH 2025 Green A 1
Emily DelVecchio Mountain Top PA Crestwood  Electric Surge 2024 Green A 2
Karley Lockard Tunkhannock PA Tunkhannock Area HS NEPA Force 2024 Green A 3
Sadie Schultz Ann Arbor MI Skyline High School Pinnacle Field Hockey 2024 Green A 4
Madison Zalewski North Abington Twp PA Abington Heights  Electric surge FHC 2024 Green A 5
Delaney Fitzpatrick Middletown PA Middletown    2025 Green A 6
Anna Cowan Portsmouth NH The Hill School Southeast Storm 2024 Green A 7
Libby Stephenson Middletown  PA Middletown area school district Pa united 2025 Green A 8
Taylor Vaccaro Fleetwood PA Oley Valley X Calibur 2024 Green A 9
Piper OConnor Arlington VA National Cathedral School Southeast Storm 2024 Green A 11
Emma Dupes Middletown PA Middletown Blue Raiders  PA United 2025 GK  Green A 00
Riley Fitzgerald Wilton  CT Wilton  AGH 2024 Orange A 1
Anna Scott York PA Central York HS Nook Hockey  (Spooky Nook) 2024 Orange A 2
Eliza Agan Louisville KY Highlands Latin School IFHCK 2025 Orange A 3
Aanya Gupta Sunnyvale CA Wilcox High School San Jose Fly Black 2024 Orange A 4
Lucy Cohen Louisville KY Assumption IFHCK 2024 Orange A 5
Jane Hughes Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH 2024 Orange A 6
Kadence Johnson Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin School Charlotte Ambush 2024 Orange A 7
Kate Kim Glenelg MD Glenelg Warhawks 2024 Orange A 8
Kira Rumsfeld Herron Bethesda  MD Bullis  Next Level 2024 Orange A 9
Ashley Kim Glenelg MD Glenelg Warhawks 2024 Orange A 11
Charley Vandenstockt Waxhaw NC Marvin Ridge High School Charlotte Ambush 2024 GK  Orange A 00
Lily Laverty 19606 PA Exeter Senior High School   2025 Neon A 1
Teagan Marturano Reading PA Exeter High School X-Calibur 2025 Neon A 2
Lauren Ring Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH 2024 Neon A 3
Maisie Henshaw Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey 2024 Neon A 4
Paige Ramsey Downingtown PA Downingtown High School West XCalibur 2024 Neon A 5
Lily Gover La Jolla CA The Bishops School Rush 2024 Neon A 6
Allison Hieb Pewaukee WI Brookfield Academy Windy City 2024 Neon A 7
Hailey Hoffman Washington NJ Warren Hills Regional HS NJ STARZ 2024 Neon A 8
Sophie Rosenblum San Diego CA Torrey Pines High School  RUSH Field Hockey 2024 Neon A 9
Jordan Smith San Diego CA Serra Rush 2024 Neon A 10
Sydney White Oxford NJ Warren Hills NJ Starz 2024 GK  Neon A 00
Juana Gonzalez Peyru Aventura  FL   Doral Field Hockey 2024 Purple A 1
Sophie McAvoy Pasadena  MD Garrison Forest School Freedom Hockey 2024 Purple A 2
Riley Schmidt Owings Mills MD Garrison Forest School Warhawks FHC 2024 Purple A 3
Emily Kulpa Richmond VA Midlothian High School Richmond Panther United 2024 Purple A 4
Giuliana Mudryj Davie FL   Weston Field Hockey  2024 Purple A 5
Lillian Post Clarence Center NY Clarence Red Devils WNY Field Hockey Club 2024 Purple A 6
Eve Fowler Timonium MD   Freedom HKY 2025 Purple A 7
Megan Frank Ellicott City MD St Paul's School for Girls Warhawks Field Hockey Club 2024 Purple A 8
Tori Miller Severna Park  MD Severn School Spark 2024 Purple A 9
Vivian Miller Severna Park MD Severn School Freedom Hockey 2024 Purple A 10
Mia DiGenova (2023) King Of Prussia  PA Bishop Shanahan  Viper 2023 GK  Purple A 00
Ava Lofgren Berwyn PA Conestoga high school PowerHouse 2024 Pink A 1
Isabelle Schuh New Canaan CT New Canaan High School AGH 2024 Pink A 2
Cameron Wiseman Ann Arbor MI Skyline high school Pinnacle Field Hockey U16 2024 Pink A 3
S. Jane Holland New Canaan  CT New Canaan High School AGH 2024 Pink A 4
Caroline Busler Greenwich CT Greenwich Academy AGH Field Hockey 2024 Pink A 5
Elizabeth Bustillo Mountville  PA PENN MANOR Nook 2025 Pink A 6
Gianna Caldero New canaan CT Greenwich Academy AGH Field Hockey Club 2024 Pink A 7
Isabella Lee Ann Arbor MI Father Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor Pinnacle Ann Arbor 2025 Pink A 9
Paige McMeekin Newtown Square PA Episcopal Academy Powerhouse 2024 Pink A 10
Hadley Harbert Furlong PA Germantown Academy PowerHouse FH 2024 Pink A 11
Eva Filipponi Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH Field Hockey 2024 GK  Pink A 00
                     
                     
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team class Pos TEAM GRP ##
Natalie Mallette Fort Edward  NY South Glens Falls New York  ADK field hockey  2024 Royal B 1
Emily McClung Crofton MD Crofton Spark 2024 Royal B 2
Emily Najarian Crofton MD Crofton High School SPark Field Hockey Club 2024 Royal B 3
Kelly Webber Edgewater MD South River High School SPARK 2025 Royal B 4
Keira Ardise Madison NJ Oak Knoll  New Heights 2025 Royal B 5
Grace Chrapowitzky Slingerlands NY Bethlehem Central High School ADK Field Hockey 2024 Royal B 6
Elizabeth Austin Slingerlands NY Bethlehem Central High School ADK Field Hockey 2024 Royal B 7
Emma Chazen Chatham NJ Chatham High School, NJ New Heights 2024 Royal B 8
Paige Cornelius New Albany OH New Albany Coyotes 2024 Royal B 9
Jewelyana Daniels Liverpool  NY Liverpool Highschool  Syracuse Field Hockey Club 2024 Royal B 10
              GK  Royal B 00
Ava Glick Commack NY Commack High School Long Island Field Hockey 2024 Sky B 1
Cate Carney Medford  NJ Bishop Eustace UPRISE 2024 Sky B 2
Izzy Vickery Hunt Valley MD Dulaney High School H2O 2025 Sky B 3
Olivia Martino Medford NJ Shawnee High School Uprise Field Hockey Club 2024 Sky B 4
Ashley Paturzo Harleysville PA Souderton Area High School Souderton Strikers 2024 Sky B 5
Isabella Bolinger Brentwood TN Ravenwood High School  Nashville Field Hockey 2024 Sky B 6
Kiera Gallagher Quakertown PA Quakertown Community HS Souderton Strikers 2024 Sky B 7
Rose Gordon North Andober MA North Andover HS Varsity Northeast Elite 2024 Sky B 8
Skyler Shaffer Fredericksburg VA Stafford High School NOVAElite 2024 Sky B 9
Corban Wallace Fredericksbrg VA Stafford High High Voltage 2024 Sky B 10
Madeline DiLemme Medford NJ Lenape High School Uprise FHC 2024 GK  Sky B 00
Reese Dolinger Oxford PA Oxford Area High School WC Eagles 2024 Green B 1
Charlotte Maloney Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough NJ Mid Jersey Knights 2024 Green B 2
Jaedyn Scarlatos South Setauket  NY Ward Melville WC Eagles 2024 Green B 3
Callie Short Lewes DE Sussex Academy Oranje 2024 Green B 4
Samantha Jayne Worton MD Gunston Oranje- GottaLoveIt 2024 Green B 5
Caroline King Fort Worth TX Fort Worth Country Day Cowtown Field Hockey 2025 Green B 6
Holly DeAngelo Harrisburg PA Central Dauphin High School Central Penn Field Hockey 2024 Green B 7
Adya Kadam Fremont CA   NorCal Impact 2025 Green B 8
Madison Vajdic Harrisburg  PA Central dauphin  Kryptonite 2024 Green B 9
Hailey Vogt Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough High School Mid-Jersey Knights 2024 Green B 10
Chloe Gilroy Manchester  NH Manchester Central Little Green Summit 2024 GK  Green B 00
Hadley Crowther West Hartford CT Kingswood Oxford  HTC 2025 Red B 1
Ellie Goldstein West Hartford  CT Hall High HTC 2024 Red B 2
Sadie Ruiz Wethersfield CT Wethersfield High School HTC 2024 Red B 3
Lola Williams New Cumberland  PA Cedar cliff high school Central penn 2024 Red B 4
Morgan Herceg Nazareth PA Nazareth Area High School Omega Field Hockey Club 2024 Red B 5
Abigail Sagrestano Easton PA Wilson Area High School Phoenix Performance Academy 2024 Red B 6
Charlotte Dreany Fredericksburg VA Fredericksburg Academy Typhoon Elite 2024 Red B 7
Leah Froemming San Jose CA Leigh High School Stryker, San Jose CA 2024 Red B 8
Deirdre Golla Oak Park IL Oak Park River Forest HS Rise Field Hockey 2024 Red B 9
Alexis Nasuta Harrisburg PA Susquehanna township  Central penn field hockey  2024 Red B 10
Josephine Ickes Lewisberry PA Red Land High School Central Penn Field Hockey 2024 GK  Red B 00
Kendall Iasiello Danielsville PA Northampton Marojoka 2024 Pink B 1
Lauren Searby Pepper Pike OH Hathaway Brown School Field Hockey life 2024 Pink B 2
Alana Shimp Mechanicsburg PA Mechanicsburg Area HS Central Penn 2024 Pink B 3
Frances Berglund Hunting Valley OH Hathaway Brown FHL 2024 Pink B 4
Natalie Wilson Forty Fort PA wyoming valley west Majestyx 2025 Pink B 5
Ashley Doyle Etters PA Red Land High School Central Penn Field Hockey 2024 Pink B 6
Raegan Iasiello Danielsville PA Northampton Marojoka 2024 Pink B 7
Addison Marcin Swoyersville  PA Wyoming Valley West Majestyx  2025 Pink B 8
Halle Searby Hunting Valley OH Hathaway Brown School Field Hockey Life 2024 Pink B 9
Riley Welsch Hummelstown PA Hershey High School Central Penn Field Hockey 2024 Pink B 10
Mack Panko Virginia Beach VA Norfolk Academy TCOYO 2024 GK  Pink B 00
Kendall Gates Wilbraham MA Minnechaug Regional HS Strikers 2025 Neon B 1
Sana Halthore Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High Center court 2024 Neon B 2
Amanda Talbott Frederick MD Urbana High School  Metro HC 2024 Neon B 3
Emmeline Hinson-Hasty Louisville KY duPont Manual  Stealth 2024 Neon B 4
Madden Phelps Cincinnati OH Indian Hill High School Field Hockey Life (FHL) 2024 Neon B 5
Sophia Builione Short Hills NJ Kent Place School Centercourt Elite 2024 Neon B 6
Sierra Kim Newtown PA Council Rock North Princeton FHC 2025 Neon B 7
Lily Martinez Austin TX St Andrews Episcopal School Lone Star Field Hockey 2024 Neon B 8
Zoe Robinson Pepper Pike  OH Hawken Field Hockey Life 2024 Neon B 9
Sophie Young Louisville KY duPont Manual High School Bluegrass Premier Field Hockey 2024 Neon B 10
Abby Schalow Corona del Mar CA   79 Field Hockey 2024 GK  Neon B 00
Maxine Hekster Wilmette IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey 2024 Orange B 1
Katherine Malloy Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City 2024 Orange B 2
Carmen Maudlin Louisville KY DuPont Manual high  Bluegrass elite  2024 Orange B 3
Simarpreet Dhillon 94087 CA N/A   2025 Orange B 4
Melissa Sessler Lansdale PA North Penn High School WC Eagles 2024 Orange B 5
Siobhan Landers Attleboro MA Attleboro High School Bay State Field Hockey Club 2024 Orange B 6
Alexandra Madrid Houston TX Currently in the 9th grade Texas Pride 2024 Orange B 7
Serena Moore Houston TX Episcopal High School Texas Pride 2024 Orange B 8
Presley Paredes South Norwalk CT Loomis Chaffee Rye Country Day School 2025 Orange B 9
Riley Zenkewicz Winnetka IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey 2024 Orange B 10
Kaiya Chepow Downingtown PA Downingtown West WC Eagles 2024 GK  Orange B 00
Lilly Goettsche Glencoe IL   Windy City 2024 Purple B 1
Izzy Hendricks Houston TX The Kinkaid School Texas Pride 2024 Purple B 2
Naomi Lyter Millerstown  PA Greenwood High School  Central Penn Field Hockey Club 2024 Purple B 3
Riley Savage Charlotte NC Myers Park Charlotte Ambush 2025 Purple B 4
Avery Hayes Louisville KY DuPont Manual High School Bluegrass Premiere 2024 Purple B 5
Julia Lambert Concord MA Concord Carlisle High School Wizards Field Hockey 2024 Purple B 6
Ally Brosie New Vernon NJ Madison High School New Heights 2024 Purple B 7
Evie Hamm Louisville KY Sacred Heart Academy Stealth 2025 Purple B 8
Tessa Herbst Winnetka IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey 2024 Purple B 9
Hadley Swenson Concord MA Concord Carlisle High School Wizards 2024 Purple B 10
Annika Froude Chelmsford MA Chelmsford High School Strikers 2024 GK  Purple B 00