The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2019 December '23 and '24 Rosters

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team CLASS Pos GRP ## team
Madison Clark Walpole MA Walpole (MA) High School NorthEast Elite 2023 GK C 00 Black
Lexi Hanlin Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs High School PA Revolution 2023 A C 1 Black
Caroline Kellner Cedarburg WI n/a Lift 2024 A C 2 Black
Elise Sohn Concord MA Nashoba Brooks  North East Elite 2024 A C 3 Black
Sarah Burns Landenberg PA Kennett High School Kennett Crush 2023 B C 4 Black
Gracelyn Allery Hershey PA Hershey PA PA Revolution 2023 B C 5 Black
Jordyn MacMillan Landenberg PA Kennett High School Kennett Crush Field Hockey 2023 M C 6 Black
Reagan Eickhoff Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs High School PA Revs 2023 M C 7 Black
Margaret Driscoll Watertown MA Watertown middle school Northeast Elite 2023 M C 8 Black
Emma Reynolds Delaware OH Columbus Academy  Field Hockey Life  2024 M C 9 Black
Alia Winterle Walkersville MD   Koa 2024 GK C 00 Green
Anne Manning Mechanicsburg PA Mechanicsburg Area Senior High Central Penn Field Hockey 2023 A C 1 Green
Casey Tyrrell Mechanicsburg PA Mechanicsburg Area Senior High Central Penn Field Hockey 2023 A C 2 Green
Claire Campen Hawley PA Honesdale High School Pursuit 2024 A C 3 Green
Delia Chen Silver Spring MD Montgomery Blair High School Koa Sports Club 2023 B C 4 Green
Melissa Sessler Lansdale PA North Penn WC Eagles 2024 B C 5 Green
Lexie Levitt Potomac MD Churchill KOA 2023 M C 6 Green
Linnea Alsted Crownsville  MD Severn School SPark 2023 M C 7 Green
Natalie Watkinson Princess Anne MD Washington High School   2023 M C 8 Green
Rozlyn Maciejewski Milanville PA Honesdale High School Pursuit 2024 M C 9 Green
Dru Moffett Townsend DE Meredith Middle School DE Sharks 2024 M C 10 Green
Jordan Vradenburgh Fairless Hills PA Pennsbury Princeton Field Hockey Club 2023 GK C 00 Neon
Aubrey Ide Saratoga Springs NY Saratoga Springs High School ADK Albany  2023 A C 1 Neon
Lily Harlan Princeton NJ Stuart Country Day School Princeton Field Hockey Club 2023 A C 2 Neon
Emily DelVecchio Mountain Top PA Crestwood  Electric Surge 2024 A C 3 Neon
Aubrey Macri Mountain Top PA Crestwood  Electric Surge 2024 A C 4 Neon
Ava Vecchione Belle Mead NJ Pennington School Princeton Field Hockey 2023 B C 5 Neon
Olivia Allen Saratoga Springs NY Saratoga Springs High School ADK 2023 M C 6 Neon
Zoe Collins Carlisle PA Boiling Springs High School PA Revolution 2023 M C 7 Neon
Bianca Pizano Exeter PA Wyoming Area Warriors PA Elite FHC 2023 M C 8 Neon
Ella Gaitan Belvidere NJ Oxford Street Middle School Total Dutch FH 2024 M C 9 Neon
Sana Halthore Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High Total dutch 2024 M C 10 Neon
Sarah Bednarek Sweet Valley PA Lake-Lehman Electric Surge 2024 GK C 00 Orange
Mackenzie Doerr Mequon WI Divine Savior Holy Angels (Fall '19) Windy City Field Hockey 2023 A C 1 Orange
Annabelle Cotroneo Rochester NY Pittsford Sutherland High School Empire United 2023 A C 2 Orange
Olivia Mann Mclean VA Bishop O'Connell HS Southeast Storm 2023 B C 3 Orange
Lucy Smith Winnetka IL n/a Windy City u14 2024 B C 4 Orange
Devin Balmelli Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey  2023 M C 5 Orange
Ellen Cassidy Brewster NY Brewster High School   2023 M C 6 Orange
Anna Cowan Arlington VA St Stephens St Agnes School Southeast Storm 2024 M C 7 Orange
Isabella Lee Ann Arbor MI None (Slauson Middle School) Pinnacle  2024 M C 8 orange
Isabella Bolinger Brentwood TN None available - plays with Ravenwood High School Club Team and on Nashville Field Hockey Team Nashville Field Hockey  2024 M C 9 Orange
Megan McGinnity Danvers MA     2024 GK C 00 Purple
Jane Tortorella Old Greenwich CT Greenwich Country Day School AGH 2023 A C 1 Purple
Shawna Ferraro New Canaan CT New Canaan High School AGH 2023 A C 2 Purple
Lucy Myers Kennett  PA Kennett High School  Kennett Crush  2023 A C 3 Purple
Charlotte Casiraghi Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH U16 Elite 1 2023 B C 4 Purple
Izzy Friedrich Kennett Square PA Kennett Kennett Crush 2024 B C 5 Purple
Gabriella Andres Mullica Hill NJ Clearview High School Uprise 2023 M C 6 Purple
Brielle Sharkey Mullica Hill NJ Clearview Regional South Jersey Edge 2023 M C 7 Purple
Kate Nemec Darien CT Sacred Heart Greenwich Varsity AG Hockey Club 2023 M C 8 Purple
Gianna Caldero New canaan CT Saxe Middle School AGH 2024 M C 9 Purple
Molly Driscoll Watertown MA Watertown middle school Northeast Elite 2024 M C 10 Purple
Abby Zanelli Califon NJ West Essex New Heights 2024 GK C 00 Red
Alexa Sedicino Fairfield NJ West Essex High School USA Field Hockey 2023 A C 1 Red
Mary Wymard Gibsonia PA Pine Richland   2023 A C 2 Red
Nicole Campolattaro North Caldwell NJ West Essex High School New Heights 2024 A C 3 Red
Natalie Yu Montville NJ Montclair Kimberley Academy New Heights 2023 B C 4 Red
Samantha Siter Mountainside NJ   NJ Spartans 2024 B C 5 Red
Puja Nanjappa Ellicott City MD River Hill High School Freedom Hockey 2023 M C 6 Red
Maddie Vasilios Clarksville MD River Hill High School Freedom HKY  2023 M C 7 Red
Carleigh Keenan Fairfield NJ West Essex High School New Heights 2023 M C 8 Red
Caroline Kang Basking Ridge NJ William Annin Middle School (entering HS in fall 2019) NJ Spartans 2023 M C 9 Red
Evangeline Minnella North Caldwell NJ West Essex High School New Heights 2024 M C 10 Red
Laine Cabell Sugarloaf PA Wyoming Seminary Electric Surge 2024 GK C 00 Royal
Sarina Kulsakdinun Armonk NY Greenwich Academy AG Hockey Club 2023 A C 1 Royal
Genevieve Caruso Old Greenwich  CT Sacred Heart Greenwich AGH 2023 A C 2 Royal
Jenna Baxter Lebanon ME Noble  SeaCoast United 2024 A C 3 Royal
Kadence Johnson Charlotte NC Providence Day Middle School Charlotte Ambush 2024 B C 4 Royal
Lauren Schmude Mountain Top PA Crestwood High School Electric Surge 2023 M C 5 Royal
Laetitia Cartellieri Greenwich CT Greenwich Academy AGH 2023 M C 6 Royal
Sienna Tejpaul Greenwich CT Greenwich Academy AGH 2023 M C 7 Royal
Sydney Anzelone Potomac MA Bullis School Varsity  Freedom 2023 M C 8 Royal
Alexandra Butulis Raleigh NC Cary Academy Carolina All-Stars 2023 M C 9 Royal
Nola Ryder Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH 2023 B C 10 Royal
Hayden Herbold East Aurora NY Iroquois High School  WNY Whalers 2023 GK C 00 Sky
Maddie Federico Ashburn VA N/A Rapids  2024 A C 1 Sky
Cassell FitzHugh Charlotte  NC   Ambush  2024 A C 2 Sky
Kayla Snyder Chadds Ford PA Garnet Valley Horizon 2023 B C 3 Sky
Ella Carwile Lincoln University PA Fred S. Engle Middle School Horizon  2024 B C 4 Sky
Maeve Boston Broomall  PA Cardinal O'Hara High School Horizon Field Hockey CLub 2023 M C 5 Sky
Riley Gallagher Chadds Ford PA Garnet Valley High School Horizon 2023 M C 6 Sky
Natalie Ricci Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley High School Horizon 2023 M C 7 Sky
Theresa Ricci Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley High School Horizon 2023 M C 8 Sky
Anna Finn Windsor NY Windsor high school WNY Whalers 2024 M C 9 Sky
                     
                     
                     
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team CLASS Pos Grp ## team
Tamar Brumberg White plains NY White Plains High School   2023 A D 1 Black
Carly Warms Chicago IL Latin School of Chicago Rise Field Hockey 2023 A D 2 Black
Ansley Deal Mechanicsville VA Lee Davis High School Undertow 2023 A D 3 Black
Caroline Roschen Westport CT Bedford Middle School FHCC 2024 B D 4 Black
Brianna Hammmond Felton  DE Lake Forest High School  Blue Fusion  2023 GK D 00 Black
Raina Johns Darien CT Darien High School FHCC 2023 M D 5 Black
Abigail Olden Belchertown MA Belchertown High School HTC 2023 M D 6 Black
Jennifer Sorrentino Pine Bush NE Pine Bush NY HTC 2023 M D 7 Black
Ellie Goldstein West Hartford  CT   HTC 2024 M D 8 Black
Hallie Slidell Chevy Chase MD Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart Washington Wolves 2024 M D 9 Black
Natasha Parker Bethesda  MD Stone Ridge Washington Wolves 2024 M D 10 Black
Alyssa Smith Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley High School Main Line Field Hockey Club  2023 A D 1 Green
Julia Ramsey Morristown NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights 2023 A D 2 Green
Alexandra Ouzounian Short Hills NJ The Pingry School  New Heights Field Hockey Club 2023 A D 3 Green
MingGe Daley Brunswick ME Cheverus High School Varsity Coastal Field Hockey 2023 B D 4 Green
Julianna Farinella South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield High School Mid Jersey Knights 2023 GK D 00 Green
Greyson Curth Chesapeake VA Great Bridge High School Saints 2023 M D 5 Green
Camryn Stewart Abington PA Abington Junior High School FSC Hockey 2023 M D 6 Green
Nina Scott Schwenksville PA Springford Middle School  Mainline Mayhem FHC  2024 M D 7 Green
Ally Brosie New Vernon NJ Harding Township School New Heights 2024 M D 8 Green
Grace Dixon Virginia Beach VI First Colonial High School  Saints Hockey Rocks 2024 M D 9 Green
Lara Scott Philadelphia PA William Penn Charter, Philadelphia WC Eagles, Philadelphia 2024 M D 10 Green
Emma Ramsey Summit NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights 2023 A D 1 Maroon
Mason Bechtel Greenwich CT Greenwich Country Day School FCU 2024 A D 2 Maroon
Olivia Petrie Louisville KY Highlands Latin School Stealth 2024 A D 3 Maroon
Kate Siedem Madison NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights 2023 B D 4 Maroon
Lucy Parsons-Hills New Canaan CT New Canaan High School AGH - AGHockey Club (U14) 2024 GK D 00 Maroon
Olivia Goeke St. Louis MO Ladue Horton Watkins AIM 2023 M D 5 Maroon
Anna Ryan St. Louis MO St. Josephs Academy Aim 2023 M D 6 Maroon
Annie Verrone Summit  NJ Oak Knoll School  New Heights 2023 M D 7 Maroon
Lea Good Chatham NJ Oak Knoll New Heights 2023 M D 8 Maroon
Caroline Busler Greenwich CT Greenwich Academy FC United 2024 M D 9 Maroon
Madison Tobin Yorktown Heights NY Yorktown High School Hudson Valley 2024 M D 10 Maroon
Lauren Masters Pittstown NJ North Hunterdon High School Omega Field Hockey Club 2023 A D 1 Neon
Sarah Mudd Highland MD St. Paul's School for Girls Warhawks 2024 A D 2 Neon
Aj Eyre Glenwood MD Glenelg High School Warhawks Field Hockey Club 2024 A D 3 Neon
Rachel Dye Baltimore  MD Bryn Mawr School of Baltimore  Warhawks Howard Country 2024 B D 4 Neon
Hala Silverstein Glenwood MD Glenelg HS WC Eagles 2023 GK D 00 Neon
Riley Thurber Hampton NJ North Hunterdon Lions Omega 2023 M D 5 Neon
Maura Somers Berlin NJ Eastern Regional High School Uprise FHC 2023 M D 6 Neon
Charlotte Lorden Cockeysville MD St Paul's School for Girls   2023 M D 7 Neon
Ella Kokinis Owings Mills MD Garrison Forest School Reach  2023 M D 8 Neon
Riley Iasiello White plains NY Scarsdale HS, NY New York Hockey Club 2023 M D 9 Neon
Sydney Cappallo Forestdale MA Barnstable High School Cape Cod Field Hockey Club 2023 M D 10 Neon
Olivia McKenna Northport NY Northport High School Strong Island 2023 A D 1 Orange
Leah Morrison Brookeville MD St John's College High School Washington Wolves 2023 A D 2 Orange
Molly Nye Weston MA weston middle school wizards 2024 A D 3 Orange
Emiko Hakutani Potomac MD Holton-Arms School, Bethesda, MD Washington Wolves 2023 B D 4 Orange
Dakota Anderson Williamsburg VA Bruton High School Focus Field Hockey 2023 GK D 00 Orange
Sydney Holbrook Yorktown VA Tabb High School Varsity Focus 2023 M D 5 Orange
Kate Fiest Yorktown VA Tabb HS Focus Field Hockey 2023 M D 6 Orange
Aoibhin Murdoch Austin TX St. Stephen's Episcopal School Lone Star FHC 2023 M D 7 Orange
Taylor Scott Potomac MD N/A Washington Wolves  2024 M D 8 Orange
Nadia Nemeth Malvern PA Great Valley Middle School  WC Eagles 2024 M D 9 Orange
Eva Nemeth Malvern PA Great Valley Middle School  WC Eagles 2024 M D 10 Orange
Ava Winner Lutherville MD Dulaney High School Hymax Field Hockey Club 2023 A D 1 Red
Bella Dell'Oso Wilmington DE Archmere Academy Xcalibur 2023 A D 2 Red
Sarah Grace Raynes Houston  TX The Kinkaid School  Texas Pride 2023 B D 5 Red
Elaina Bellone Lutherville MD Bryn Mawr School Hymax 2023 M D 6 Red
Kaci Benoit Branford CT Hamden Hall Country Day School USA Futures 2023 M D 7 Red
Theresa Gately Downingtown PA Downingtown East X-Calibur 2024 A D 4 Red
Abygail Deverka Houston TX St. Francis Episcopal School Texas Pride 2024 GK D 00 Red
Faith Fuqua Downingtown PA Will attend Downingtown East HS WC Eagles 2024 M D 8 Red
Lexi Causa Easton PA Wilson Area High School X-Calibur 2024 M D 9 Red
Aurora Gery Allentown PA Parkland Middle School/HS   2024 M D 10 Red
Julia Ranski Clark NJ Arthur L Johnson Mid Jersey Knights 2023 A D 2 Royal
Ella Etherington 63132 MO MICDS Gateway FH 2024 A D 3 Royal
Kaitlyn Williams Hillsborough  NJ Hillsborough  Omega  2024 A D 4 Royal
Katie Kantrovitz Saint Louis MO John Burroughs School Gateway Field Hockey 2023 B D 5 Royal
Virginia Portell St. Louis MO   Gateway St Louis 2024 B D 6 Royal
Grace Jenkins Bloomsbury NJ Delaware Valley Regional  Omega Field Hockey Club 2024 GK D 00 Royal
Haley McAuslin Cumberland ME GREELY VARSITY MAINE STYX 2023 M D 7 Royal
Grace Warnick Clark NJ Arthur L Johnson (Clark) Mid Jersey Knights 2023 M D 8 Royal
Sarah Bisson Clinton NJ North Hunterdon Omega 2023 M D 9 Royal
Kendall Varty Annandale NJ North Hunterdon High School Omega FH 2024 M D 10 Royal
Kristi Santos Lindenhurst NY Lindenhurst High School Strong Island Field Hockey 2023 A D 1 Sky
Anne Gardner Hummelstown PA Hershey High School PA Revolution 2024 A D 2 Sky
McKinley Soto Holtsville NY Sachem East Strong Island 2024 A D 3 Sky
Sabrina Burnetta Bryn Mawr PA The Episcopal Academy WC Eagles 2023 B D 4 Sky
Abigail Hennessy Marlborough MA Marlborough High School Cape Ann FHC 2023 B D 5 Sky
Natalie McKenna Northport NY Northport High School Strong Island 2023 GK D 00 Sky
Julia DeFoggia Gibsonia PA   Pittsburgh Venom 2023 M D 6 Sky
Madelyn Miller Lewisburg PA Lewisburg Green Dragons WC Eagles 2023 M D 7 Sky
Ava Hershberger Harrison City PA Penn Trafford Middle School  Pittsburgh Venom 2024 M D 8 Sky
Molly Zimmerman Landisburg PA West Perry Middle School  PA Revolution 2024 M D 9 Sky
Avery Pollock Hummelstown PA Lower Dauphin Pa Revolution 2024 M D 10 Sky