The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2021 December 4-5 Sophomore Rosters

 

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team Pos grp TEAM ##
Abby Schalow Corona del Mar CA   HTC- CA GK A Green 00
Grace Morris Woolwich NJ Kingsway Regional HS Spirit of USA A Green 1
Mackenzie Peters Ridgefield CT Ridgefield High School New York H.C A Green 2
Mia Vergano Stanhope NJ Lenape Valley Cosmic Storm A Green 3
Anna Cowan Portsmouth NH The Hill School WC Eagles A Green 5
Lindsay Fehir Stanhope NJ Lenape Valley Regional HS Cosmic Storm A Green 6
Zoe Gitlin Ridgefield CT Ridgefield CT High School FHCC A Green 7
Brooke Miner Ridgefield CT Ridgefield High School, CT New York Hockey Club A Green 8
Sidney Van Tassel Vernon NJ Vernon Township Cosmic Storm A Green 9
Piper OConnor Arlington VA National Cathedral School Washington Wolves A Green 11
Charley Vandenstockt Waxhaw NC Marvin Ridge High School Charlotte Ambush Elite GK A Neon 00
Amanda Dressel Yardley PA Notre Dame Princeton FHC A Neon 1
Erin Liggio Cranbury NJ Princeton HS Princeton FHC A Neon 2
Eileen O'Brien Oceanside CA San Pasqual High School  HTC CA U16 High Perf A Neon 3
Imani Vega Pennsauken NJ Pennsauken High School Sistas with Stix A Neon 4
Kenna White Charlotte NC Providence Day School Charlotte Ambush U16 Elite A Neon 5
Sarah Hondru Manheim PA manheim central spooky Nook A Neon 6
Kadence Johnson Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin School Charlotte Ambush A Neon 7
Delaney Keegan Cranbury NJ Princeton HS Princeton FHC A Neon 8
Molly Zimmerman Landisburg PA West Perry High school  PA Revolution A Neon 9
Samara Campenni West Pittston  PA Wyoming Area Secondary  Electric Surge  A Neon 10
Eva Filipponi Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH GK A Orange 00
Riley Fitzgerald Wilton  CT Wilton  AGH A Orange 1
Eleanor Kirkwood Shawnee on Delaware  PA East Stroudsburg HS Marojoka, Cavaliers  A Orange 2
Nina Mayro Doylestown PA Central Bucks West Princeton Field Hockey A Orange 3
Skylar Stewart Katonah  NY Sacred Heart Greenwich  AGH A Orange 4
Isabel Appelt New Canaan CT New Canaan High School  AGH A Orange 5
Destiny Joseph Mantua NJ Clearview Regional HS Uprise FHC A Orange 6
Lily Cosner Doylestown PA CB WEST FSC A Orange 7
Lucy Damsker Furlong PA CENTRAL BUCKS WEST FSC A Orange 8
Kylee Hager Holland PA Council Rock South Mystx Field Hockey Club A Orange 9
Sienna Valenti Doylestown PA Central Bucks East FSC A Orange 10
            GK A Pink 00
Addison Parmi Columbus OH Worthington Kilbourne  Field Hockey Life  A Pink 1
Isabella Strahler Columbus OH Worthington Kilbourne   A Pink 2
Mia Woodard Oley PA Oley Valley XCalibur A Pink 3
Lauren Habakus Fleetwood PA Oley Valley High School XCalibur A Pink 4
Emma Datch Bethesda MD Winston Churchill HS Washington Wolves A Pink 5
Bella Konchar Centreville VA Westfield HS Husel A Pink 7
Natalie Moul Haymarket  VA Battlefield HS HUSEL A Pink 8
An Tran Ashburn  VA Independence High School HUSEL A Pink 9
Taylor Vaccaro Fleetwood PA Oley Valley X Calibur A Pink 10
Alessia Cicuto Raleigh NC Cary Academy Carolina All-Stars GK A Purple 00
Nina Angeli West Pittston  PA Wyoming Area   A Purple 1
Addy Basile Lewes DE Sussex Academy Shore Byrds A Purple 2
Devi Shah Los Altos CA Los Altos High School San Jose Fly FHC A Purple 3
Kate Lysaght Centerport  NY Harborfields  Strong Island A Purple 4
Anna Morgan Glen Ellyn IL Glenbard West RISE, Naperville IL A Purple 5
Patience Beasley Middleboro MA MHS Lead The Way A Purple 6
Emma Coombs California MD Leonardtown HS SoMD Eliminators A Purple 7
Kaitlin Coward Burke VA James W Robinson Secondary  Hammers A Purple 8
Vivian Ladgenski Glen Ellyn IL Glenbard West HS   A Purple 9
Alyvia Yatsko Harding PA Wyoming Area  PA Elite A Purple 10
Norah Kempson Skillman  NJ Hun School of Princeton Princeton FHC GK A Red 00
Layla Conway Skowhegan  ME Skowhegan Area High School Maine Rapids FH A Red 1
Isabel Fry Dublin OH Dublin Coffman High School Field Hockey Life  A Red 2
Mason Welsh Gloucester  VA Gloucester High School Peninsula Youth FHC A Red 3
Ella Carwile Lincoln University PA Avon Grove High School Powerhouse FHC A Red 4
Olivia Martino Medford NJ Shawnee High School   A Red 5
Megan Spear Virginia Beach VA Frank W. Cox TCOYO A Red 6
Hannah Bickford Gorham ME Gorham High School  Coastal FH A Red 7
Emma Reynolds Delaware OH Columbus Academy  Field Hockey Life  A Red 8
Whitney Walker Chadds Ford PA Kennett High School Power House  A Red 9
Maya Zahlan Skillman NJ Hun School of Princeton  Princeton FHC A Red 10
Ava Hughes West Chester PA Archmere Academy PowerHouse FHC GK A Royal 00
Sofia Abraham San Diego CA Canyon Hills  Rush Elite  A Royal 1
Ashley Roelofsz San Diego CA Canyon Hills High School  RUSH A Royal 2
Lucie Schroeder Encinitas CA Torrey Pines HS Rush A Royal 3
Grace Murphy Berwyn PA Episcopal Academy  Main Line  A Royal 4
Paige Ramsey Downingtown PA Downingtown HS West WC Eagles A Royal 5
Jamie Dempsey San Martin CA Valley Christian High School Infinity Sports Club A Royal 6
Julia Lambert Concord MA Concord Carlisle HS Wizards A Royal 7
Elle Krikelis Landeberg PA Tower Hill School Powerhouse  A Royal 8
Sophie Rosenblum San Diego CA Torrey Pines High School  RUSH A Royal 9
Shaw Huston Berwyn PA Episcopal Academy PowerHouse Field Hockey A Royal 11
Abby Zanelli Caldwell NJ West Essex NJ GRIT FHC GK A Sky 00
Reva Doshi Princeton NJ PHS Total Dutch A Sky 1
Leah Rose-Seiden Princeton NJ Princeton High School Total Dutch A Sky 2
Cameron Ward San Diego CA Canyon Hills High School HTC CA A Sky 3
Mia Ward San Diego CA Canyon Hills High School HTC CA A Sky 4
Brielle Bugal Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Raiders FH Total Dutch  A Sky 5
Evangeline Cosse - Minnella   North Caldwell NJ West Essex High School NJ GRIT A Sky 6
Ariana Ftorek Meriden  NH Kimball Union Academy    A Sky 7
Laura Lamanna Chatham  NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights FHC A Sky 8
Astoria Rix Summit WI University Lake School Lift  A Sky 9
Caitlin Geoghegan Summit NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights  M A Sky 10
Mackenzie Mann Nazareth PA Nazareth Area High School Philly Hockey Club GK B Green 00
Aslin Bearance Prospect KY North Oldham IFHCK B Green 1
Chloe Curtis Canastota NY Canastota CNY Rage B Green 2
Gabriella Wameling Cicero  NY Cicero North Syracuse CNY Rage B Green 3
Kaylise Watson Fisherville KY duPont Manual HS IFHCK - Louisville, KY B Green 4
Hanna Gardner Sussex  NJ High Point Regional HS Centercourt Elite B Green 5
Kate Morley Great Falls VA Langley High School Mustangs  B Green 6
Milaw Clause Stroudsburg  PA Wyoming Seminary Electric Surge B Green 7
Lilly Goettsche Glencoe IL New Trier High School  Windy City Field Hockey B Green 8
Natalie Gower Mounatin Lakes NJ Mounatin Lakes High School Centercourt Elite FHC B Green 9
Madelyn McKnight Wilmette IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey  B Green 10
Eleanor Larsen Lake Bluff IL Loyola Academy  Windy City Field Hockey  GK B Neon 00
Ally Brosie New Vernon NJ Madison High School New Heights B Neon 1
Katherine Failla Chatham  NJ Oak Knoll New Heights B Neon 2
Ava Garvey Summit NJ Summit High School Varsity New Heights  B Neon 3
Jordan Bishop Westford MA Westford Academy Strikers Field Hockey B Neon 4
Elizabeth Cohen Sudbury MA Lincoln Sudbury Regional HS Strikers B Neon 5
Charlotte Izadi Rancho Santa Fe  CA La Jolla country day school  Myto B Neon 6
Alexis Gallo La Jolla CA La Jolla Country Day  Myto B Neon 7
Audrey Bond Montclair NJ Montclair Highschool    B Neon 8
Lucy Smith Winnetka IL New Trier Windy City u14 B Neon 9
Clara Sykes Arlington MA Arlington High School Strikers Field Hockey B Neon 10
Madeline Sepe (2023) Watchung NJ Oak Knoll  New Heights GK B Orange 00
Claire Campen Hawley PA Honesdale High School Pursuit B Orange 1
Mikaela Condran Elizabethtown PA Elizabethtown Area HS Alley Cats B Orange 2
Olivia Gain Palmyra PA Palmyra High School  Alley Cats B Orange 3
Brynn Newborn Drums PA Hazleton  Pursuit field hockey club B Orange 4
Taylor Guibord Bedford NH Bishop Guertin, Nashua NH Seacoast United B Orange 5
Ayla Hallock Ashland MA Ashland High School Varsity  Boston Field Hockey Club B Orange 6
Delaney Wojnarowicz Rutland MA Notre Dame Academy  Worcester County United B Orange 7
Rozlyn Maciejewski Milanville PA Honesdale High School Pursuit B Orange 8
Rozalyn Mikulak Honesdale PA Honesdale High School Pursuit Field Hockey B Orange 9
Addisan Sholly Palmyra PA Palmyra Area High School Alley Cats B Orange 10
Sadie Canelli Boxford MA Pingree School Seacoast United GK B Pink 00
Avery Bent Dover MA Dover-Sherborn HS Metrowest Storm B Pink 1
Sana Halthore Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High Centercourt B Pink 2
Jamie Triolo Haskell NJ Lakeland Regional HS Centercourt B Pink 3
Madison Campisi Sparta NJ Sparta High School Centercourt Elite B Pink 4
Katie Conway Newburyport MA Newburyport HS Seacoast Field Hockey B Pink 5
Emma Chazen Chatham NJ Chatham High School, NJ Centercourt B Pink 6
Jolie Day Virginia Beach VA First Colonial High School Saints  B Pink 7
Oona Buckley Bethesda MD Bethesda Chevy-Chase HS  Next Level U16 Blue B Pink 8
Drew Hussar Dover MA Dover Sherborn  Metrowest Storm  B Pink 9
Margaret Monaghan Medway  MA Medway High School Metrowest Storm B Pink 10
Sanvi Manik San Jose CA Willow Glen Fly Club GK B Purple 00
Katie Garrison Gilroy CA Christopher High School Infinity B Purple 1
Aine Glock Bloomingdale NJ Butler Falcon, Rapid Fire Elite B Purple 2
Lily Wall Millburn NJ Millburn High School NJ Spartans B Purple 3
Daisy Botkin Austin TX St. Stephens Episcopal  Lone Star Field Hockey B Purple 4
Madeilne Popolow Short Hills NJ Kent Place NJ Spartans B Purple 5
Maisie Henshaw Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey B purple 6
Nina Choi Short Hills NJ Kent Place School NJ Spartans B Purple 7
Caroline DeKenipp Pt. Pleasant NJ Point Pleasant Boro HS Jersey Intensity B Purple 8
Julia Ebner Short Hills NJ Millburn High School NJ Spartans B Purple 9
Rachael Tetzlaff Toms River  NJ Toms River HS North  Jersey Intensity  B Purple 10
Kerigan Ross Baltimore MA Notre Dame Prep Freedom Hky GK B Red 00
Sydney Flores East Moriches  NY Eastport-South Manor HS East End Field Hockey B Red 1
Sienna Klein Baltimore MD Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom HKY B Red 2
Sophie McAvoy Pasadena  MD Garrison Forest School Freedom Hockey B Red 3
Maxwell Aranowitz Roseland  NJ Oak knoll  New heights  B Red 4
Morgan Qualls Randallstown MD Garrison Forest School Warhawks B Red 5
Ryland McDonald New Vernon  NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights  B Red 6
Darcey Chapman Summit NJ Summit High School New Heights B Red 7
Ava Rossman Beaverdam VA Patrick Henry HS Focus Field Hockey B Red 8
Siobhan Landers Attleboro MA Attleboro High School Bay State Field Hockey Club B Red 9
Abigail Chun Fairfax Station  VA Robinson Saints Hockey Rocks GK B Royal 00
Gabriella Ambosie Mountaintop PA Crestwood High School  Electric Surge B Royal 1
Ashley Kim Glenelg MD Glenelg Warhawks B Royal 2
Olivia Miller State College PA SCAHS Little Lions Blue Lions FHC B Royal 3
Mei-Li Mikos Monument  CO Palmer Ridge Bears Club Lewy B Royal 4
Erica Prible Holland  NY Holland high school  Buffalo hurricanes  B Royal 5
Grace Brucato Boston MA Newton Country Day School Boston Field Hockey Club B Royal 6
Taylor Amstutz Mays Landing NJ Ocean City High School Krossfire B Royal 7
Megan Dadio Easton PA Moravian Academy Phoenix Performance Acdmy B Royal 8
Kate Kim Glenelg MD Glenelg Warhawks B Royal 9
Emma McCann Needham MA Newton Country Day School Patriots Field Hockey B Royal 10
Maeve Dineen-Herzog Shrub Oak NY Lakeland Hudson Valley GK B Sky 00
Peyton Baumbach Lewisberry PA Red Land High School Central Penn Field Hockey B Sky 1
Julia Dennehy Norwalk CT King School  CT Elite  B Sky 2
Natalie Mallette Fort Edward  NY South Glens Falls New York  ADK B Sky 3
Kate MacKenzie Burlington VT Deerfield Academy   B Sky 4
Julia Stasaitis Poughkeepsie NY Arlington High School Dutchess Field Hockey B Sky 5
Margaret Temkin Montclair  NJ Montclair Kimberley Acdmy New Heights M B Sky 6
Rowan Dapson Verplanck NY Hendrick Hudson HS Hudson Valley B Sky 7
Haley Wernig Franklin MA Franklin High School Premier Field Hockey Club B Sky 8
Emily Yazzetti Mahopac NY LAKELAND  HUDSON VALLEY B Sky 9
Louise Wilkins Charlotte NC Charlotte Country Day Charlotte Ambush B Sky 10