The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2021 December Freshman Camp Rosters

 

 

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team POS Grp TEAM ##
Tallulah Fitzgerald Alexandria VA Episcopal High School Husel Hockey Club C Green 1
Clara Freeth Ann Arbor MI Huron High School Pinnacle Field Hockey C Green 2
Avery Drone Summit NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights  C Green 3
Ananya Leahy Ann Arbor MI Greenhills Pinnacle C Green 4
Madeline Sullivan Arlington VA Bishop O'Connell HUSEL C Green 5
Keira Ardise Madison NJ Oak Knoll School  New heights  C Green 6
Taylor Bigbie Rocky Point NY Rocky Point, NY East End FH C Green 7
Breanna DeMarinis Manasquan NJ Wall Township High School Surf and Sand U16 Elite C Green 8
Kathleen Reed Chesterfield MO Visitation Academy Gateway Field Hockey C Green 9
Hadley Rand Mendham NJ Oak Knoll New Heights A C Green 10
Teagan Rosencranse Delmar NY Varsity Bethlehem Central HS ADK Field Hockey GK  C Neon 00
Maura Read Wilmington  DE Archmere Academy PowerHouse Field Hockey C Neon 1
Rachel Sebastian Kennett Square PA Kennett High School Powerhouse  C Neon 2
Molly ODonnell Holyoke MA Holyoke High School North WMassHKY C Neon 3
Katie Schell Wyoming PA Holy Redeemer High School PAElite, FHC C Neon 4
Lily Coombs California MD Leonardtown HS SoMD Eliminators C Neon 5
Annika Hoyer Annandale NJ North Hunterdon HS  Omega C Neon 6
Aly Iwasyk Kennett Square PA Unionville high school Powerhouse C Neon 7
Addison Ryno Powell OH Bishop Watterson High School Field Hockey Life (FHL) C Neon 8
Carolyn Walker Chadds Ford PA Tatnall Power House  C Neon 9
Ava Reitz-Bouren Summit NJ Oak Knoll New Heights GK  C Orange 00
Pearl Gunther Sykesville MD Mount De Sales Academy  Alpha Hockey  C Orange 1
Gia Zarro Chatham  NJ Oak knoll  New Heights C Orange 2
Elizabeth Bowers Wellesley  MA The Rivers School  Wizards  C Orange 3
Chloe Page Arnold  MD Broadneck High School Warhawks C Orange 4
Sarah Walker Woodbine MD Glenelg HS Warhawks FHC C Orange 5
Morgan Boyce Natick MA The Rivers School Northeast Elite C Orange 6
Macy Goodwin Newton MA Newton North High School Wizards C Orange 7
Anna Lindner Ellicott City MD Mount Hebron High School Alpha Hockey C Orange 8
Liza Rogers Madison NJ Oak Knoll New Heights C Orange 9
Nicole Conklin Cicero NY Cicero North Syracuse CNY Rage C Pink 1
Hannah Zimmerman Harrington DE Milford Senior High School Oranje- Gotta Love It C Pink 2
Cara Mecca Rome NY Rome Free Academy CNY Rage C Pink 3
Sophie Raymond  Cranbury  NJ   Centercourt / Princeton FHC C Pink 4
Brooke Fesq Madison NJ Morristown-Beard School Centercourt C Pink 5
Camryn Johnson Point Pleasant NJ Point pleasant Boro  Jersey Intensity C Pink 6
Amelia Payus Dover DE Polytech HS Oranje  C Pink 7
Rebecca Russalesi Jackson NJ Jackson Memorial High School Jersey Intensity C Pink 8
Caroline Sirolly  Pennington NJ The Pennington School Princeton Field Hockey Club  C Pink 9
Sophia DePrima Williamsville  NY Williamsville North High School  Williamsville Stampede 16u A C Pink 10
Moira Joel Chatham NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights Field Hockey Club C Purple 1
Alexa Shelley Kennett Square PA Unionville High School Power House Field Hockey  C Purple 2
McKayla Fore Hampstead MD Manchester Valley High School  Majestx  C Purple 3
Charlotte Capper West Chester PA Unionville High School Powerhouse A C Purple 4
Amelia Burnett Chatham NJ St. Mark's School  Centercourt Elite FHC C Purple 5
Stella Karbo Ann Arbor MI Father Gabriel Richard HS Fer De Lance FHC C Purple 6
Nikki Rossman Chadds Ford PA Unionville HighSchool PowerHouse C Purple 7
Hope Russo Summit NJ Oak Knoll New Heights  C Purple 8
Aurielle Wolf Short Hills NJ Kent Place School Centercourt C Purple 9
Ryleigh Cabral Parkton MD Hereford High School H20 GK  C Red 00
Gabrielle Hall White Hall MD Hereford High School H2O C Red 1
Sophia Walch Newark DE Newark Charter High School H20 Field Hockey C Red 2
Nina Byrne Mount Kisco NY Horace Greeley High School Rye Field Hockey Academy C Red 3
Madeline Cornwell Pocomoke  MD Pocomoke High School  Shorebyrds  C Red 4
Devon Damminger West Deptford NJ West Deptford High School Main Line Mayhem FHC C Red 5
Catherine Darcy Larchmont NY Mamaroneck High School Rye FHA C Red 6
Aurora Hogan Davis CA Davis High School  Nor Cal Bears (Strykers) C Red 7
Rilyn Lehman Harbeson DE Sussex Academy  Shore Byrds C Red 8
Izzy Vickery Hunt Valley MD Dulaney High School H2O C Red 9
Anna Rybny Chalfont PA Central Bucks HS South FSC Falcons GK  C Royal 00
Morgan Dwyer Whitehouse station NJ The Pingry School New Heights  C Royal 1
Lilly Venezia North Caldwell NJ Oak Knoll New Heights C Royal 2
Lillian Adey West Seneca NY West Seneca Central School Buffalo Hurricanes C Royal 3
Anna Daly Doylestown PA Central Bucks East FSC Falcons  C Royal 4
Ava Russo Roseland NJ West Essex  NJ GRIT C Royal 5
Nadia Hanna Concord NH Concord High School Seacoast United Hampton C Royal 6
Carson Kass New Albany OH Columbus Academy   C Royal 7
Sophia Mule Williamsville NY Williamsville South Buffalo Hurricanes C Royal 8
Sophia Sisco Fairfield NJ west essex  nj grit C Royal 9
Taryn Dolka Woodbine NJ Ocean City High School, NJ South Jersey Edge GK  C Sky 00
Alexa Birch U Saddle River NJ   New Heights Field Hockey C Sky 1
Ava Brodack North Caldwell NJ West Essex Field Hockey  NJ GRIT Field Hockey Club C Sky 2
Emily Naughton Newtown CT Canterbury School Aim Athletes C Sky 3
Anna Stuart Madison NJ Madison High School  New Heights FHC C Sky 4
Siena Brackett Hingham  MA Hingham High School  Cape Cod Field Hockey C Sky 5
Brooke Hughes Mount Laurel NJ Lenape High School South Jersey Edge  C Sky 6
Krista Lilienthal Riverdale NJ Pompton Lakes NJ Grit C Sky 7
Jenna Narleski Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High School Varsity NJ GRIT C Sky 8
Elena Schumacher Pickerington  OH Hilliard Lynx  Hilliard Lynx  C Sky 9
Campbell Lemmink Yorktown VA Hampton Roads Academy Focus Field Hockey GK  D Green 00
Kate Donnellan Riverside CT Greenwich High School    D Green 1
Stella Thibeault Greenwich CT Greenwich High School  AGH Field Hockey D Green 2
Kate Bogdan Darien CT Darien High School AGH D Green 3
Carly Pufpaf Northbrook IL Glenbrook South HS Windy City Field Hockey D Green 4
Samantha Barile Butler NJ Butler High School   D Green 5
Ellis Cannon Virginia Beach  VA Floyd E Kellam FOCUS FH D Green 6
Gemma Franco Chicago IL Francis W Parker Windy City Chicago D Green 7
Hope Hapgood Darien CT Darien High School AGH D Green 8
Tamia Lawton Virginia Beach VA Salem High School Focus Field Hockey D Green 9
Isabella Kim Vienna VA The Potomac School Washington Wolves  D Maroon 1
Teagan Marturano Reading PA Exeter High School XCalibur D Maroon 2
Ava DiPasquale Morristown NJ Morristown Beard School New Heights D Maroon 3
Mia Kanczuker Bethesda  MD Walt Whitman Washington Wolves D Maroon 4
Clara Rogers Austin  TX St. Stephens Episcopal  Lone Star D Maroon 5
Calista Boos Jamison PA Central Bucks West Souderton Strikers D Maroon 6
Sydney Fradette Verona NJ Montclair Kimberley Academy  New heights Field Hockey D Maroon 7
Addie Bae Magruder Austin TX St. Stephen's Episcopal School Lonestar  D Maroon 8
Meredith Reilly Scotch Plains NJ Scotch Plains Fanwood HS New Heights Field Hockey D Maroon 9
Alexia Ninios Westport CT Staples High School FHCC GK  D Neon 00
Isabella Mazza Westminster  MD Garrison  Freedom  D Neon 1
Brooke Mitchell Sewell NJ Moorestown Friends School Spirit USA D Neon 2
Jenna Livathares Upper Saddle River NJ Northern Highlands Regional H.S. New Heights D Neon 3
Becca Silverman Westfield NJ Westfield High School New Heights/ Rapid Fire Elite D Neon 4
Riley Dalton Villanova  PA Radnor Middle School WC Eagles D Neon 5
Addison Dillon Haddon Heights NJ Haddon Heights Spirit D Neon 6
Gracie Kothari Owings Mills MD Garrison Forest School Freedom Hockey D Neon 7
Courtney Lenderman Mechanicsburg PA Cumberland Valley HS WC Eagles D Neon 8
Tyla Ozgen Westport CT Staples High School  FHCC D Neon 9
Faith Everett Arnold MD Broadneck High School Freedom HKY M D Neon 10
Kate Bock Darien CT Darien High School AGH D Orange 1
Samantha Reder My Kisco NY Fox Lane HS AGH D Orange 2
Elizabeth Bustillo Mountville  PA PENN MANOR   D Orange 3
Clare Imber Arnold MD  Broadneck High School  Freedom HKY D Orange 4
McKenzie King Charlottesville VA Albemarle High School Focus D Orange 5
Gabby Anderson Williamsburg VA Bruton HS Focus FH D Orange 6
Ainsley Clough New Canaan CT Sacred Heart Greenwich AGH  A D Orange 7
Abigail Ippolito Edgewater MD South River Freedom D Orange 8
Sierra Kim Newtown PA Council Rock North Princeton FHC D Orange 9
Brooke Willey Goshen KY North Oldham HS IFHCK M D Orange 10