The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST class High School Team Club Team Pos Height Weight TEAM GRP ##
Maya Rorick Burke VA 2024 Lake Braddock Secondary School Husel Field Hockey 5' 0 120 Green B 1
Carolena Ryon Factoryville PA 2024 Lackawanna Trail  NEPA Force 5' 4 140 Green B 2
Mia Woodard Oley PA 2024 Oley Valley XCalibur 5' 0 94 Green B 3
Allison Straub Severna Park MD 2024 Severn School Spark 5' 4 120 Green B 4
Makenna Blozen Red Bank NJ 2024 Middletown High School South Varsity Jersey Intensity 5' 7 132 Green B 5
Isabella Dunn Jackson NJ 2024 Jackson memorial  Jersey intensity 5' 4 110 Green B 6
Lauren Fahey Dalton PA 2024 Lackawanna Trail  NEPA Force 5' 5 105 Green B 7
Aurora Gery Allentown PA 2024 Parkland High School X-Calibur  5' 5 115 Green B 8
Natalie Moul Haymarket  VA 2024 Battlefield HS HUSEL 5' 6 105 Green B 9
An Tran Ashburn  VA 2024 Independence High School HUSEL Hockey Club 5' 1 100 Green B 10
Nicole Hartz Wall NJ 2024 Wall Jersey Intensity 5' 7 140 Green B 11
Quin Demcsak Ashburn VA 2024 Independence  Metro HC GK 5' 6 175 Green B 00
Reva Doshi Princeton NJ 2024 PHS Total Dutch 5' 1 80 Neon B 1
Leah Rose-Seiden Princeton NJ 2024 Princeton High School Total Dutch 5' 6 120 Neon B 2
Mason Welsh Gloucester  VA 2024 Gloucester High School Peninsula Youth Field Hockey 5' 3 110 Neon B 3
Caylin Donlevy Mechanicsburg  PA 2024 Cumberland Valley High School Central Penn 5' 6 126 Neon B 4
Ella Stack Hockessin DE 2024 The Charter School of Wilmington H2O 5' 4 110 Neon B 5
Alexandra Bandura Boiling Springs PA 2024 Boiling Springs High School Central Penn Field Hockey Club 5' 6 115 Neon B 6
Kiley Gallagher Haverford PA 2024 Episcopal Academy WC Eagles 5' 7 132 Neon B 7
Caitlin Geoghegan Summit NJ 2024 Oak Knoll School New Heights 5' 4 115 Neon B 8
Madison Maxwell East Northport NY 2024 Northport Strong Island 5' 2 98 Neon B 9
Astoria Rix Summit WI 2024 University Lake School MKE Field Hockey and LIFT 5' 6 132 Neon B 10
Grace Murphy Berwyn PA 2024 Episcopal Academy  Mayhem, Main Line Hockey Club 6' 0 150 Neon B 11
Isabel Andrews Malvern PA 2024 The Episcopal Academy WC Eagles GK 5' 6 115 Neon B 00
Sofia Abraham San Diego CA 2024 Serra High School RUSH Elite San Diego 5' 7 130 lbs Orange B 1
Nicole Campolattaro North Caldwell NJ 2024 West Essex High School NJ Grit 5' 3 112 Orange B 2
Carly Smith Downingtown PA 2024 Downingtown West HS WC Eagles 5' 3 105 Orange B 3
Morgan Rodgers Orchard Park NY 2024 Orchard Park High School Buffalo Hurricanes 5' 4 140 Orange B 4
Piper Cline West Chester PA 2024 Downingtown High School West WC Eagles 5' 2 105 Orange B 5
Evangeline Cosse - Minnella North Caldwell NJ 2024 West Essex High School NJ GRIT 5' 4 127 Orange B 6
Emma Reynolds Delaware OH 2024 Columbus Academy  Field Hockey Life  5' 3 115 Orange B 7
Alison Simmons Fairfield NJ 2024 West Essex Regional High School NJ Grit 5' 2 115 lbs Orange B 8
Abigail Travers Clifton  VA 2024 Centreville HS Rampage 5' 4 130 Orange B 9
Kate Cossaboon Haddonfield NJ 2024 Haddon Township High School Spirit of USA 5' 4 145 Orange B 10
Alexandra Robillard East Aurora NY 2024 Iroquois Varsity Buffalo Hurricanes 5' 9 145 Orange B 11
Ryan Robinson San Diego CA 2024 Serra High School Rush Field Hockey GK 5' 7 120 Orange B 00
Keely Bowers Palmyra  PA 2024 Palmyra  Alley Cats 5' 5 115 Pink B 1
Mikaela Condran Elizabethtown PA 2024 Elizabethtown Area High School Alley Cats 5' 3 120 Pink B 2
Isabelle Fretz Chatham NJ 2024 Mount Saint Mary Academy  Centercourt  5' 2 112 Pink B 3
Kiersten Smith East Amherst NY 2024 Williamsville East HS Varsity Williamsville Stampede 5' 3 115 Pink B 4
Addie DelOrefice Berwyn PA 2024 Conestoga PowerHouse 5' 7 115 Pink B 5
Faith Fuqua Downingtown PA 2024 Will attend Downingtown East HS WC Eagles 5' 3 107lbs Pink B 6
Kirstyn Kolinsky Downingtown PA 2024 Downingtown East  World Class Eagles  5' 4 110 Pink B 7
Victoria Kutz Hummelstown PA 2024 Lower Dauphin Nook 5' 7 120 Pink B 8
Avery Pollock Hummelstown PA 2024 Lower Dauphin Pa Revolution 5' 3 120 Pink B 9
Addisan Sholly Palmyra PA 2024 Palmyra Area High School Alley Cats 5' 3 115 Pink B 10
Maya Zahlan Skillman NJ 2024 Montgomery high school - varsity  Blue Star Field Hockey 5' 7 130 Pink B 11
Amy Philbin (2023) Smithtown NY 2023 Smithtown HS West Strong Island GK 6' 0 119 Pink B 00
Naomi Esterowitz Rockville  MD 2024 Wootton patriots Next level 5' 5 110 Purple B 1
Mackenzie Peters Ridgefield CT 2024 Ridgefield High School New York H.C 5' 3 105 Purple B 2
Skylar Stewart Katonah  NY 2024 Sacred Heart Greenwich  AGH 5' 4 114 Purple B 3
Brooke Miner Ridgefield CT 2024 Ridgefield High School, CT New York H.C. -Field Hockey 5' 3 107 Purple B 4
Taylor Scott Potomac MD 2024 N/A NextLevel 5' 1 123 Purple B 5
Emma Datch Bethesda MD 2024 Winston Churchill High School Washington Wolves 5' 4 112 Purple B 6
Larissa Roldan San Diego CA 2024 Serra High School Rush 5' 2 115 Purple B 7
Hallie Slidell Chevy Chase MD 2024 Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart Washington Wolves 5' 5 115 Purple B 8
Mia Corbo Miami FL 2024 N/A Key Biscayne Field Hockey 5' 3 115 Purple B 10
Katie Garrison Gilroy CA 2024 Christopher High School Infinity 5' 6 122 Purple B 9
Margot Houle Potomac MD 2024 Brookewood Washington Wolves GK 5' 9 130 Purple B 00
Allison Lombardo Westford MA 2024 Westford Academy Strikers 5' 7 122 Red  B 1
Erin O'Neill Towson MD 2024 Maryvale Preparatory Reach 5' 3 112 Red  B 2
Peyton Pallman Clarks Summit PA 2024 Abington heights  Electric Surge 5' 6 108 Red  B 3
Lucille Angst Drums PA 2024 Hazleton Area Pursuit Field Hockey 5' 2 120 Red  B 4
Jordan Bishop Westford MA 2024 Westford Academy Strikers Field Hockey 5' 5 130 Red  B 5
Allison Brown Nanticoke PA 2024 Greater Nanticoke Area Electric Surge 5' 3 137 Red  B 6
Kaylyn Elliott Clarks summit PA 2024 Abington heights comets  Electric surge 5' 5 120 Red  B 7
Sarah Schaffer Emmaus PA 2024 Emmaus High School WC Eagles 5' 5 135 Red  B 8
Clara Sykes Arlington MA 2024 Arlington High School Strikers Field Hockey 5' 4 120 Red  B 9
Callen Todd Chester Springs  PA 2024 Villa Maria Academy  WC Eagles  5' 5 120 Red  B 10
MaryKate Anglim Lutherville MD 2024 Dulaney High School Reach FHC 5' 9 130 Red  B 11
Mia McCloskey Villanova PA 2024 Academy of Notre Dame WC Eagles GK 5' 3 85 Red  B 00
Kiersten Dinsmore Brunswick  ME 2024 Brunswick High School  Mainestyx 5' 5 110 Royal B 1
Zoe Gitlin Ridgefield CT 2024 Ridgefield CT High School FHCC 5' 5 120 Royal B 2
Parker Mauro Scarsdale NY 2024 Scarsdale High School New York Hockey Club 5' 4 105 Royal B 3
Martha Hudson Towson MD 2024 St. Paul's School for Girls  REACH FIELD HOCKEY CLUB 5' 6 130 Royal B 4
Caroline Roschen Westport CT 2024 Staples High School FHCC  5' 7 120 Royal B 5
Jenna Baxter Lebanon ME 2024 Noble High School Northeast Elite 5' 3 120 Royal B 6
Hannah Bickford Gorham ME 2024 Gorham High School        Royal B 7
Anna Finn Windsor NY 2024 Windsor high school WNY Whalers 5' 6 140 Royal B 8
Eleanor Luft Ridgefield CT 2024 Ridgefield High School New York Hockey Club 5' 7 135 Royal B 9
Julia Widen Bronxville NY 2024 Hotchkiss Field Hockey HTC Field Hockey 5' 6 120 Royal B 10
Kira Bobian Baltimore  MD 2024 Notre Dame Preparatory School Reach FHC 5' 9 195 Royal B 11
Ava Hughes West Chester PA 2024 Archmere Academy Horizon FHC GK 5' 5 140 Royal B 00
Amanda Dressel Yardley PA 2024 Notre Dame Princeton Field Hockey Club 5' 2 110 Sky B 1
Theresa Gately Downingtown PA 2024 Villa Maria Academy X-Calibur 5' 0 95 Sky B 2
Erin Liggio Cranbury NJ 2024 Princeton High School Princeton Field Hockey Club 5' 4 110 Sky B 3
Ellie Myers Denver PA 2024 Cocalico high school X-Calibur 5' 4 124 Sky B 4
Trinity Morgret Etters PA 2024 Red Land High School  Central Penn 5' 1 100 Sky B 5
Madi O'Donnell Bedford NH 2024 Bedford Bulldogs NH Seacoast United  5' 4 120 Sky B 6
Ella Davies Harpswell ME 2024 Deerfield Academy Coastal Field Hockey Clud 5' 6 127 Sky B 7
Taylor Guibord Bedford NH 2024 Bishop Guertin, Nashua NH Seacoast United, Hampton NH 5' 6 140 Sky B 8
Delaney Keegan Cranbury NJ 2024 Princeton HS Princeton Field Hockey Club 5' 6 130 Sky B 9
Natalee Kunkel Gettysburg PA 2024 Gettysburg High School Central Penn Field Hockey 5' 8 140 Sky B 10
Alia Winterle Walkersville MD 2024 Walkersville High School Metro GK 5' 8 140 Sky B 00