The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team class Pos TEAM GRP ##
Jordan Reicher Redwood City CA San Francis High School  San Jose Fly 2023 Green C 1
Sammy Slough Wilton CT Wilton H.S AGH  2023 Green C 2
Francine Stevens Westport CT Staples High School (Wreckers) FHCC 2023 Green C 3
Jenna Herbster Carlisle PA Cumberland Valley East Coast 2023 Green C 4
Audrey Mullen Catonsville MD Mount de Sales Academy Warhawks 2023 Green C 5
Preet Kalsi San Jose  CA evergreen valley high school San Jose Fly Field Hockey 2022 Green C 6
Allison Lemmon Evanston IL Evanston Township High School Windy City Field Hockey 2022 Green C 7
Riya Nathan Brooklyn NY Kingston Grammar Barnes HC 2023 Green C 8
Samantha Norman Las Vegas NV The Marlborough School Moorpark Coyotes / Bulldogs 2023 Green C 9
Ella Mickey Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey 2022 Green C 11
Emma Hudson Ellicott City MD Centennial High School Warhawks 2023 GK  Green C 00
Genevieve Caruso Old Greenwich  CT Sacred Heart Greenwich AGH 2023 Neon C 1
Klara Mueffelmann Riverside CT Greenwich High School  AGH  2023 Neon C 2
Isabel Alarcon Exeter NH Exeter High School Varsity Northeast Elite 2022 Neon C 3
Anne Burns Fiveash Virginia beach VA Norfolk Academy TCOYO 2023 Neon C 4
Lauren Sanford Virginia Beach VA Frank W. Cox High School Tcoyo Hockey 2023 Neon C 5
Elaine Bailey York PA Dallastown High School AlleyCats 2023 Neon C 6
Sarah Bisson Clinton NJ North Hunterdon Omega 2023 Neon C 7
Evelyn Clemens Dexter MI Dexter High School  Pinnacle  2023 Neon C 8
Kate McManaman Washington  DC Holton Arms School Next Level 2023 Neon C 9
Riley Mazzalupi Wayne PA Radnor High School WC Eagles 2023 Neon C 10
Abigail Sheganoski Virginia Beach VA Landstown High School TCOYO Field Hockey Club 2023 GK  Neon C 00
Julia Puccio North Attleboro MA NORTH ATTLEBORO Bay State Field Hockey 2023 Orange C 1
Karly Redman La Verne CA Bonita High School Conejo Bulldogs 2022 Orange C 2
Honor Roberts Willmette IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey 2023 Orange C 3
Emma Brayford Breinigsville  PA Parkland Mayhem 2022 Orange C 4
Alexis Huntington Greenlawn NY Harborfields High School Strong Island 2023 Orange C 5
Maggie Keys Centerport NY Harborfields HS Strong Island 2023 Orange C 6
Samantha Imokawa San Jose CA Willow Glen High School Norcal Impact 2022 Orange C 7
Mackenzie Miller Ashburn VA Broad Run Hammers 2023 Orange C 8
Emma Smith Kenilworth IL New Trier Windy City 2023 Orange C 9
Melanie Toubin Huntington Beach  CA Huntington Beach High School LA Riptide 2023 Orange C 10
Maddie Mahoney Hartland WI Divine Savior Holy Angels Lift Field Hockey 2023 Orange C 11
Audrey Pace Monte Sereno CA Saint Francis High School NorCal Impact 2022 GK  Orange C 00
Audrey Oh 1106 MA Longmeadow High School Cape Ann Field Hockey 2023 Pink C 1
Nicole Poulakis Ajax, Ontario ON Pickering High school  Dolphins Fieldhockey 2023 Pink C 2
Estelle Ballet Saint Louis MO John Burroughs School AIM field Hockey 2023 Pink C 3
Gabrielle Francois St. Louis MO Kirkwood High School Aim 2023 Pink C 4
Cassandra DeBlieck Grafton MA Grafton Memorial High School Cape Ann FC 2022 Pink C 5
Roxanne Oh 1106 MA Longmeadow High School Cape Ann Field Hockey 2023 Pink C 6
Olivia Shedivy Wilmette IL New Trier Windy City Field Hockey 2023 Pink C 7
Jordan Sheer Bardonia NY Clarkstown South High School Falcon Field Hockey Club 2023 Pink C 8
Georgia Adams Andover MA Phillips Academy Northeast Elite 2022 Pink C 9
Mary Adams Andover MA Brooks School Northeast Elite  2022 Pink C 10
Ava McManaman Chicago IL St. Ignatius Chicago Windy City Field Hockey 2023 Pink C 11
Samantha Hall Harwinton CT Lewis S Mills Aim Athletes FHC 2023 GK  Pink C 00
Shawna Ferraro New Canaan CT New Canaan High School AGH Field Hockey Club 2023 Purple C 1
Lillian Fringer Dillsburg  PA Northern York County School  Xcalibur Field hockey  2023 Purple C 2
Karina Hoffman San Jose CA Willow Glen High School NorCal Impact 2023 Purple C 3
Madeline Rohlfing Phoenixville PA Academy of Notre Dame de Namur WC Eagels 2023 Purple C 4
Reva Singh Bethlehem  PA Liberty High School WC Eagles  2023 Purple C 5
Rosie Laverty 19606 PA Exeter Senior High School WC 2023 Purple C 6
Maria Penaloza Weston FL WESTON FIELD HOCKEY Weston field hockey 2022 Purple C 7
Clare Rowdon San jose CA Willow Glen Rams NorCal 2023 Purple C 8
Kaitlyn Welsh Glastonbury CT Glastonbury High School AGH  2022 Purple C 9
Madelyn Lowery Prospect KY North Oldham Bluegrass Premier 2023 Purple C 10
Elizabeth Gaffney Collegeville PA Perkiomen Valley X-Calibur 2023 GK  Purple C 00
Olivia Allen Saratoga Springs NY Saratoga Springs High School ADK  2023 Red C 1
Elizabeth Bommer Rye NY Hotchkiss New York H.C. 2022 Red C 2
Camryn DeLeva Fredericksburg VA Stafford Senior High School High Voltage 2023 Red C 3
Madison Gaul State college  PA State College Area High School  Blue Stripe and Blue Lions 2023 Red C 4
Hannah Garlin Port Matilda PA State College Area High School Blue Lions FHC 2023 Red C 5
Emma Landers Wilton NY Saratoga Springs High School ADK Field Hockey Club 2023 Red C 6
Erin Ohlenbusch Stratham NH The Governors Academy Seacoast United  2023 Red C 7
Poppy Shishik Greenfield Center NY Saratoga Springs ADK Field Hockey 2023 Red C 8
Brandi Sickel Atkinson NH Timberlane Regional High School Seacoast United  2023 Red C 9
Kyla Ross Fredericksburg VA Massaponax High School High Voltage 2023 Red C 11
Kate Burgess Holden  MA The Governors Academy  Cape Ann FHC  2023 GK  Red C 00
Emily Cortese Patchogue NY Bayport-Blue Point Strong Island Field Hockey  2022 Royal C 1
Madison DiMonda Seaford NY SEAFORD High School Strong Island 2022 Royal C 2
Emily Winter Broadlands VA Briar Woods High School Metro Hockey Club 2023 Royal C 3
Charlotte Casiraghi Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH  2023 Royal C 4
Elizabeth Kendra Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH Field Hockey 2023 Royal C 5
Olivia Mann Mclean VA Bishop O'Connell HS HUSEL Hockey Club 2023 Royal C 6
Kathryn Golla Oak Park IL Oak Park River Forest (OPRF) HS Rise Field Hockey 2023 Royal C 7
Lindsey Magill Hollywood MD Leonardtown High School SOMD Eliminators 2023 Royal C 8
Elizabeth Sullivan Ashburn VA Riverside High School Metro HC 2022 Royal C 9
Alexa Tabibian San Francisco CA San Francisco University HS San Francisco Youth FH 2022 Royal C 10
Kylie McKinley Great Falls VA The Potomac School, McLean VA HUSEL 2023 GK  Royal C 00
Abigail Fagersten Pittsburgh PA Ellis TGT 2023 Sky C 1
Chandler Johnson Gloucester  VA Gloucester High School  Peninsula Youth FHA 2023 Sky C 2
Sara O'Donnell Lancaster NY Lancaster High School Buffalo Hurricane's 2023 Sky C 3
Meghan Gunning Port Jefferson Station  NY Comsewogue High School  Long Island Field Hockey  2022 Sky C 4
Amelia Landry Glenville NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake ADK 2022 Sky C 5
Fiona Reagan Sea Cliff NY North Shore High School Lasting Legacy 2022 Sky C 6
Zoe Woon Pittsburgh PA Ellis School Team Golden Triangle 2023 Sky C 7
Rebecca Olsen Glen Mills PA Archmere Horizon 2023 Sky C 8
Teresa Otwell Reston VA South Lakes HS Husel 2023 Sky C 9
Sarah Smalley East Islip NY East islip  Long island field hockey 2023 Sky C 10
Emma Clements Fredericksburg VA Fredericksburg Academy High Voltage 2023 GK  Sky C 00
                     
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team class Pos TEAM GRP ##
Sophia Orr Sudbury MA Lincoln Sudbury Regional HS Cape Ann U19 2022 Green D 1
Ava Winner Lutherville MD Dulaney High School Freedom HKY 2023 Green D 2
Catherine McGeehan Lansdale PA North Penn High School Souderton Strikers 2023 Green D 3
Sarah Weitzman Fulton MD Reservoir High School Freedom Hockey 2023 Green D 4
Claire Willoughby Chapel Hill NC Chapel Hill High School Carolina All Stars FH 2023 Green D 5
Samrina Khan Danville  CA San Ramon Valley High School East Bay FHA 2023 Green D 6
Jessica Kopernick Annapolis MD Broadneck High School Freedom Hockey 2023 Green D 7
Sophia Lawler Newport  PA Newport  Central Penn 2023 Green D 8
Tara Natesan San Ramon CA Dougherty Valley High School East Bay Field Hockey 2023 Green D 9
Monica Druckemiller McClure PA Mifflin County High School State College Blue Lions  2023 Green D 11
Madeline Sears Avondale PA Kennett High School PowerHouse FHC 2023 GK  Green D 00
Kristina Cobb 19335 PA Henderson High School Mainline Field Hockey Club 2023 Neon D 1
Paige Perry Shaker Heights OH Hathaway Brown  FHL 2023 Neon D 2
Lauren Tobin NewCumberland PA Red Land HS CPFH 2023 Neon D 3
Sydney Cameron Millerstown PA Greenwood Central Penn FH 2023 Neon D 4
Casey Tyrrell Mechanicsburg PA Mechanicsburg Area Senior High Central Penn Field Hockey 2023 Neon D 5
Macie Pennisi Raleigh NC Cardinal Gibbons High School Carolina All Stars FH 2023 M Neon D 6
Megan Carpenter Stevensville  MD Kent Island High School Freedom Hky 2023 Neon D 7
Katherine Mullee Raleigh  NC Cardinal Gibbons High School Carolina All-Stars 2023 Neon D 8
Haylie Sucharski Galena OH Olentangy Orange - Varsity FHL 2023 Neon D 9
Nicole Uebele Eagleville PA Methacton Main Line FHC (Mayhem) 2023 Neon D 10
Natalie Forman Pasadena MD Chesapeake High School Freedom Hky 2023 Neon D 11
Klara Finkenberg Mamaroneck NY Rye Neck Rye Field Hockey Academy 2023 GK  Neon D 00
Elizabeth Calamel Pittsford NY Pittsford Mendon High School Empire United FH 2023 Orange D 1
Katlyn Lyons Concord MA Concord Carlisle High School Wizards 2023 Orange D 2
Charlotte Pattison Charlotte NC Ardrey Kell High School Carolina Curse 2023 Orange D 3
Lize Takoudes Needham MA Hotchkiss HTC 2022 Orange D 4
Arden Ross Victoria BC Lambrick Park Secondary Rebels Field Hockey Team 2022 Orange D 5
Emily Royster Charlotte NC Ardrey Kell Knights Carolina Curse 2023 Orange D 6
Sophia Albano Pittsford NY Pittsford Mendon HS Empire United FH 2023 Orange D 7
Emma Bonshak Whitehall PA Whitehall High School Viper 2023 Orange D 8
Morgan Caldera Santa Clara CA Archbishop Mitty High School   2023 Orange D 9
Skylar Duffy Fredericksburg VA Stafford High School Panthers United 2023 Orange D 10
Maddy Hoekstra San Jose CA Leigh High School Stryker Field Hockey 2022 Orange D 11
Valentina Ambrogi-Torres Richmond VA Trinity Episcopal School Panthers United FHC 2023 GK  Orange D 00
Lillian Mahoney Carlsbad CA   HTC 2023 Pink D 1
Janie Thomas Houston TX Episcopal High School  Texas Pride  2023 Pink D 2
Emma Vest Waterford VA Woodgrove His School Rampage 2023 Pink D 3
Andi Helphenstine Ocean City NJ Ocean City High School Uprise 2023 Pink D 4
Anna Knepley Parkton MD Hereford High School Reach 2023 Pink D 5
Lily LaVigne New Milford CT Canterbury School HTC 2023 Pink D 6
Olivia Tennant McLean VA McLeaan HS Rampage 2023 Pink D 7
Louisa Coughlin Amherst MA Williston Northampton School   2023 Pink D 8
Claire Nockolds Houston TX Kinkaid Falcons Varsity  Texas Pride Field Hockey Club 2023 Pink D 9
GiGi Ranoldo Cheshire CT Cheshire High School HTC 2023 Pink D 10
Emma Campitelli South Riding VA The John Carroll High School   2022 Pink D 11
Taylor Klesel Houston TX   Texas Pride  2023 GK  Pink D 00
Julia Carbone Lynnfield MA Lynnfield High School NorthEast Elite 2023 Purple D 1
Martina Lira Coppell TX CRAIGHOUSE SCHOOL COGS (CHILE) 2023 Purple D 2
Vivian Todora Fort Worth TX Fort Worth Country Day Lone Star Field Hockey Club 2023 Purple D 3
Jacqueline Carbone Lynnfield MA Lynnfield High School NorthEast Elite 2022 Purple D 4
Taylor Wielechowski Charlotte NC Covenant Day School Charlotte Ambush 2023 Purple D 5
Peyton Margetich Glenmoore PA     2022 Purple D 6
Rebecca Bustos Coppell TX HP Lone Star 2023 Purple D 7
Alexandra Butulis Raleigh NC St. Paul's School Saints 2023 Purple D 8
Lana Hughes Center Valley PA Southern Lehigh High School FSC Falcons 2023 Purple D 9
Kate Longo Charlotte NC Providence Day School Charlotte Ambush 2023 Purple D 10
Camryn Stewart Abington PA Abington Senior High School FSC Falcons Field Hockey 2023 Purple D 11
Emily Young Houston TX Episcopal HS Texas Pride 2023 GK  Purple D 00
Ashton Kolmansberger New Cumberland PA Red Land High School Central Penn FH 2023 Red D 1
Sarah Porter Fayetteville  NY Fayetteville-manlius  Sting  2023 Red D 2
Gracelyn Allery Hershey PA Hershey PA PA United 2023 Red D 3
Elizabeth Cacciapaglia Ridgefield CT Ridgefield high school FHCC 2022 Red D 4
Navya Gupta San Ramon CA   East Bay Field Hockey 2022 Red D 5
Ella Adams San Diego CA Canyon Crest Academy HTC 2023 Red D 6
Brenna Durkin Longmeadow MA Longmeadow High School Worcester County United 2023 Red D 7
Isabella Hite Gibsonia PA Aquinas Academy of Pittsburgh TGT (Travel Team Only) 2023 Red D 8
Grace Wagner New Cumberland PA Red Land HS Central Penn Field Hockey 2023 Red D 9
Madeline Mrva Shrewsbury MA Shrewsbury High School Worcester United 2023 Red D 11
Taryn Dinello Hummelstown PA Hershey High School PA United 2022 GK  Red D 00
Bella Aulisio Doylestown  PA CB West  FSC 2022 Royal D 1
Marie Brainard Wilmington DE Charter school of Wilmington Delaware Sharks FHC 2023 Royal D 2
Mia Leddy Blairstown NJ Blair Academy New Heights Field Hockey 2023 Royal D 3
Mabel Acuna-Casey Morristown  NJ Morristown High School  New Heights  2022 Royal D 4
Laura Ryan Madison NJ Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child New Heights 2023 Royal D 5
Kate Siedem Madison NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights 2023 Royal D 6
Ava Getty Wilmington DE Padua Academy Delaware Sharks 2023 Royal D 7
Sofia Jacobsen Bolton MA Nashoba Regional High School Cape Ann FHC 2023 Royal D 8
Brynn Kearns New Vernon NJ Academy Of St. Elizabeth New Heights 2023 Royal D 9
Kendall Siegle Doylestown PA Central Bucks West High School FSC Falcons 2023 Royal D 10
Gillian Deeb Leesburg VA Loudoun County Highschool Mustangs Field Hockey CLub 2022 GK  Royal D 00
Ella Adamec Arlington VA The Potomac School Southeast Storm / Mustangs FHC 2023 Sky D 1
Angie Flocco Montclair NJ MKA Rapid Fire Elite 2022 Sky D 2
Ava Mikulski West Deptford NJ West Deptford  South Jersey Edge 2023 Sky D 3
Mamie Clark 40207 KY Sacred Heart Academy Stealth Field Hockey 2023 Sky D 4
Bryanna Cyphers Bangor  PA Bangor Slaters Phoenix performance academy  2022 Sky D 5
Ria Patel Alpharetta  GA none Atlanta Field Hockey Club  2023 Sky D 6
Reagan Eickhoff Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs High School PA Revolution 2023 Sky D 7
Lexi Hanlin Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs High School PA Revolution 2023 Sky D 8
Virginia Jacobs Atlanta GA   Atlanta Field Hockey Club 2022 Sky D 9
Leah Pelaez Stroudsburg PA Stroudsburg Electric Surge 2023 Sky D 10
Elaina Ashman Drums PA Hazleton Area High School Electric Surge 2022 GK  Sky D 00