The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team class Pos TEAM GRP ##
Maya Rorick Burke VA Lake Braddock Secondary School Husel Field Hockey 2024 Green B 1
Carolena Ryon Factoryville PA Lackawanna Trail  NEPA Force 2024 Green B 2
Mia Woodard Oley PA Oley Valley XCalibur 2024 Green B 3
Allison Straub Severna Park MD Severn School Spark 2024 Green B 4
Makenna Blozen Red Bank NJ Middletown High School South Varsity Jersey Intensity 2024 Green B 5
Isabella Dunn Jackson NJ Jackson memorial  Jersey intensity 2024 Green B 6
Lauren Fahey Dalton PA Lackawanna Trail  NEPA Force 2024 Green B 7
Aurora Gery Allentown PA Parkland High School X-Calibur  2024 Green B 8
Natalie Moul Haymarket  VA Battlefield HS HUSEL 2024 Green B 9
An Tran Ashburn  VA Independence High School HUSEL Hockey Club 2024 Green B 10
Nicole Hartz Wall NJ Wall Jersey Intensity 2024 Green B 11
Quin Demcsak Ashburn VA Independence  Metro HC 2024 GK Green B 00
Reva Doshi Princeton NJ PHS Total Dutch 2024 Neon B 1
Leah Rose-Seiden Princeton NJ Princeton High School Total Dutch 2024 Neon B 2
Mason Welsh Gloucester  VA Gloucester High School Peninsula Youth Field Hockey 2024 Neon B 3
Caylin Donlevy Mechanicsburg  PA Cumberland Valley High School Central Penn 2024 Neon B 4
Ella Stack Hockessin DE The Charter School of Wilmington H2O 2024 Neon B 5
Alexandra Bandura Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs High School Central Penn Field Hockey Club 2024 Neon B 6
Kiley Gallagher Haverford PA Episcopal Academy WC Eagles 2024 Neon B 7
Caitlin Geoghegan Summit NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights 2024 Neon B 8
Madison Maxwell East Northport NY Northport Strong Island 2024 Neon B 9
Astoria Rix Summit WI University Lake School MKE Field Hockey and LIFT 2024 Neon B 10
Grace Murphy Berwyn PA Episcopal Academy  Mayhem, Main Line Hockey Club 2024 Neon B 11
Isabel Andrews Malvern PA The Episcopal Academy WC Eagles 2024 GK Neon B 00
Sofia Abraham San Diego CA Serra High School RUSH Elite San Diego 2024 Orange B 1
Nicole Campolattaro North Caldwell NJ West Essex High School NJ Grit 2024 Orange B 2
Carly Smith Downingtown PA Downingtown West HS WC Eagles 2024 Orange B 3
Morgan Rodgers Orchard Park NY Orchard Park High School Buffalo Hurricanes 2024 Orange B 4
Piper Cline West Chester PA Downingtown High School West WC Eagles 2024 Orange B 5
Evangeline Cosse - Minnella North Caldwell NJ West Essex High School NJ GRIT 2024 Orange B 6
Emma Reynolds Delaware OH Columbus Academy  Field Hockey Life  2024 Orange B 7
Alison Simmons Fairfield NJ West Essex Regional High School NJ Grit 2024 Orange B 8
Abigail Travers Clifton  VA Centreville HS Rampage 2024 Orange B 9
Kate Cossaboon Haddonfield NJ Haddon Township High School Spirit of USA 2024 Orange B 10
Alexandra Robillard East Aurora NY Iroquois Varsity Buffalo Hurricanes 2024 Orange B 11
Ryan Robinson San Diego CA Serra High School Rush Field Hockey 2024 GK Orange B 00
Keely Bowers Palmyra  PA Palmyra  Alley Cats 2024 Pink B 1
Mikaela Condran Elizabethtown PA Elizabethtown Area High School Alley Cats 2024 Pink B 2
Isabelle Fretz Chatham NJ Mount Saint Mary Academy  Centercourt  2024 Pink B 3
Kiersten Smith East Amherst NY Williamsville East HS Varsity Williamsville Stampede 2024 Pink B 4
Addie DelOrefice Berwyn PA Conestoga PowerHouse 2024 Pink B 5
Faith Fuqua Downingtown PA Will attend Downingtown East HS WC Eagles 2024 Pink B 6
Kirstyn Kolinsky Downingtown PA Downingtown East  World Class Eagles  2024 Pink B 7
Victoria Kutz Hummelstown PA Lower Dauphin Nook 2024 Pink B 8
Avery Pollock Hummelstown PA Lower Dauphin Pa Revolution 2024 Pink B 9
Addisan Sholly Palmyra PA Palmyra Area High School Alley Cats 2024 Pink B 10
Maya Zahlan Skillman NJ Montgomery high school - varsity  Blue Star Field Hockey 2024 Pink B 11
Amy Philbin (2023) Smithtown NY Smithtown HS West Strong Island 2023 GK Pink B 00
Naomi Esterowitz Rockville  MD Wootton patriots Next level 2024 Purple B 1
Mackenzie Peters Ridgefield CT Ridgefield High School New York H.C 2024 Purple B 2
Skylar Stewart Katonah  NY Sacred Heart Greenwich  AGH 2024 Purple B 3
Brooke Miner Ridgefield CT Ridgefield High School, CT New York H.C. -Field Hockey 2024 Purple B 4
Taylor Scott Potomac MD N/A NextLevel 2024 Purple B 5
Emma Datch Bethesda MD Winston Churchill High School Washington Wolves 2024 Purple B 6
Larissa Roldan San Diego CA Serra High School Rush 2024 Purple B 7
Hallie Slidell Chevy Chase MD Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart Washington Wolves 2024 Purple B 8
Lily Johnson Portland ME Cheverus High School  Coastal Field Hockey 2024 A Purple B 9
Mia Corbo Miami FL N/A Key Biscayne Field Hockey 2024 Purple B 10
Katie Garrison Gilroy CA Christopher High School Infinity 2024 Purple B 11
Margot Houle Potomac MD Brookewood Washington Wolves 2024 GK Purple B 00
Allison Lombardo Westford MA Westford Academy Strikers 2024 Red  B 1
Erin O'Neill Towson MD Maryvale Preparatory Reach 2024 Red  B 2
Peyton Pallman Clarks Summit PA Abington heights  Electric Surge 2024 Red  B 3
Lucille Angst Drums PA Hazleton Area Pursuit Field Hockey 2024 Red  B 4
Jordan Bishop Westford MA Westford Academy Strikers Field Hockey 2024 Red  B 5
Allison Brown Nanticoke PA Greater Nanticoke Area Electric Surge 2024 Red  B 6
Kaylyn Elliott Clarks summit PA Abington heights comets  Electric surge 2024 Red  B 7
Sarah Schaffer Emmaus PA Emmaus High School WC Eagles 2024 Red  B 8
Clara Sykes Arlington MA Arlington High School Strikers Field Hockey 2024 Red  B 9
Callen Todd Chester Springs  PA Villa Maria Academy  WC Eagles  2024 Red  B 10
MaryKate Anglim Lutherville MD Dulaney High School Reach FHC 2024 Red  B 11
Mia McCloskey Villanova PA Academy of Notre Dame WC Eagles 2024 GK Red  B 00
Kiersten Dinsmore Brunswick  ME Brunswick High School  Mainestyx 2024 Royal B 1
Zoe Gitlin Ridgefield CT Ridgefield CT High School FHCC 2024 Royal B 2
Parker Mauro Scarsdale NY Scarsdale High School New York Hockey Club 2024 Royal B 3
Martha Hudson Towson MD St. Paul's School for Girls  REACH FIELD HOCKEY CLUB 2024 Royal B 4
Caroline Roschen Westport CT Staples High School FHCC  2024 Royal B 5
Jenna Baxter Lebanon ME Noble High School Northeast Elite 2024 Royal B 6
Hannah Bickford Gorham ME Gorham High School    2024 Royal B 7
Anna Finn Windsor NY Windsor high school WNY Whalers 2024 Royal B 8
Eleanor Luft Ridgefield CT Ridgefield High School New York Hockey Club 2024 Royal B 9
Julia Widen Bronxville NY Hotchkiss Field Hockey HTC Field Hockey 2024 Royal B 10
Kira Bobian Baltimore  MD Notre Dame Preparatory School Reach FHC 2024 Royal B 11
Ava Hughes West Chester PA Archmere Academy Powerhouse FHC 2024 GK Royal B 00
Amanda Dressel Yardley PA Notre Dame Princeton Field Hockey Club 2024 Sky B 1
Theresa Gately Downingtown PA Villa Maria Academy X-Calibur 2024 Sky B 2
Erin Liggio Cranbury NJ Princeton High School Princeton Field Hockey Club 2024 Sky B 3
Ellie Myers Denver PA Cocalico high school X-Calibur 2024 Sky B 4
Trinity Morgret Etters PA Red Land High School  Central Penn 2024 Sky B 5
Madi O'Donnell Bedford NH Bedford Bulldogs NH Seacoast United  2024 Sky B 6
Ella Davies Harpswell ME Deerfield Academy Coastal Field Hockey Clud 2024 Sky B 7
Taylor Guibord Bedford NH Bishop Guertin, Nashua NH Seacoast United, Hampton NH 2024 Sky B 8
Delaney Keegan Cranbury NJ Princeton HS Princeton Field Hockey Club 2024 Sky B 9
Natalee Kunkel Gettysburg PA Gettysburg High School Central Penn Field Hockey 2024 Sky B 10
Alia Winterle Walkersville MD Walkersville High School Metro 2024 GK Sky B 00