The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST class High School Team Club Team Pos TEAM GROUP ##
Ava Bleier Rochester  NY 2023 Pittsford Sutherland HS Empire United Field Hockey Green C 1
Annabelle Cotroneo Rochester NY 2023 Pittsford Sutherland HS Empire United Select  Green C 2
Nora Wilson Fayetteville NY 2022 Fayetteville Manlius Southern Tier storm Green C 3
MingGe Daley Portland ME 2023 The Govenor's Academy Coastal Field Hockey Green C 4
Emma Shuman Winthrop ME 2023 Winthrop High School Coastal Field Hockey Green C 5
Georgia Dudon Powell OH 2023 Olentangy High School Coyotes Field Hockey Club Green C 6
Lia Hempel Blacklick OH 2023 Columbus Academy Vikings Coyotes Green C 7
Kerry McCormick Haddonfield NJ 2023 Merion Mercy Academy (PA) WC Eagles Green C 8
Carine Smith Fayetteville  NY 2023 Fayetteville-Manlius High School Southern Tier Storm  Green C 9
Allison Teubert Poquoson VA 2022 Poquoson High Saints Green C 10
Devon Baraldi Voorhees NJ 2023 Eastern Regional High school WC EAGLES Green C 11
Lauren O'Donald West Springfield MA 2022 Williston-Northampton School Strikers GK Green C 00
Julia Grosso Phoenixville PA 2023 Phoenixville Area School District Main Line FHC (Mayhem) Neon C 1
Rylie McGrath 19406 PA 2023 Upper Merion High School Main Line Field Hockey Club Neon C 2
Lauren Schmude Mountain Top PA 2023 Crestwood High School Electric Surge Neon C 3
Alexandra Brown Haddonfield NJ 2023 Haddonfield Memorial HS Uprise U19 Neon C 4
Emily Dubord North Attleboro  MA 2023 LaSalle Academy Allegiance Field Hockey Neon C 5
Julia Barto Lititz PA 2023 Warwick High School    Neon C 6
Olivia Hammer New Castle NH 2023 Governors Academy Northeast Elite Neon C 7
Lauren Leister Lititz PA 2023 Warwick High School Alley Cats  Neon C 8
Paige Shannon Wernersville PA 2023 Conrad Weiser High School High Styx Neon C 9
Eliza Vander Villanova PA 2023 Agnes Irwin School Main Line FHC (Mayhem) Neon C 10
Mikenna Price Henryville PA 2023 Pocono Mountain East Electric Surge Neon C 11
Faye Post Harveys Lake PA 2023 Lake Lehman Knights Electric Surge GK Neon C 00
Sophia Hillman St. Louis  MO 2023 Ladue Hortin Watkins High School  Aim Field Hockey Orange C 1
Noella Jones Manasquan NJ 2023 Wall High School / NJ Jersey Intensity  Orange C 2
Caroline Carlock Fort Worth TX 2023 Trinity Valley School Cowtown Field Hockey Orange C 3
Abigail Hennessy Marlborough MA 2023 Marlborough High School Cape Ann FHC Orange C 4
Kate McKillop Blue Point NY 2023 Bayport Blue Point HS Strong Island Orange C 5
Lauren Brodowsky Holbrook  NY 2023 Sachem East Farmingville, NY Strong Island  Orange C 6
Gabrielle Dwyer Grafton MA 2023 Grafton High School Cape Ann FIeld Hockey Orange C 7
Eleanor Grau Fort Worth TX 2023 Trinity Valley School Cowtown Field Hockey Orange C 8
Carleigh Keenan Fairfield NJ 2023 West Essex High School NJ Grit Orange C 9
Poppy Swallow Ellicott City MD 2023 Howard High School Alpha Hockey Orange C 10
Ryane Fisahn Point Pleasant NJ 2023 Point Pleasant Boro HS Jersey Intensity Orange C 11
Caraline Lambert Sutton  MA 2023 Sutton High School  Cape Ann Field Hockey Club GK Orange C 00
Grace Bookbinder Wayne PA 2023 Radnor High School WC Eagles Pink C 1
Aubrey Ide Saratoga Springs NY 2023 Saratoga Springs High School ADK  Pink C 2
Madison Tovar San Jose CA 2022 Leland High School Infinity Pink C 3
Ava Waters Harrisburg  PA 2023 Susquehanna Township HS Central Penn Field Hockey  Pink C 4
Sarah Burns Landenberg PA 2023 Kennett High School WC Eagles Pink C 5
Mia Katsuyoshi Gilroy CA 2022 Christopher High School Infinity Pink C 6
Olivia Fraticelli Toms River NJ 2023 Toms River High School North Jersey Intensity Pink C 7
Emma Granite Pinecrest FL 2023   Key Biscayne FHC Pink C 8
Charlotte Lorden Cockeysville MD 2023 St Paul's School for Girls Reach FH/ Warhawks Pink C 9
Alexandra Mull San Jose CA 2023 Presentation High School Strykers Pink C 10
Mary Gilman Lebanon  NJ 2023 Episcopal Academy  WC Eagles Pink C 11
Juliana Yglesias San Jose CA 2022 Branham High School Stryker Field Hockey GK Pink C 00
Eliza Cho West Lake Hills TX 2023 St. Stephen's Episcopal School Lone Star FHC Purple C 1
Katie Lintz Palmyra PA 2023 Palmyra High School Nook Hockey  Purple C 2
Julia Montgomery Dallas TX 2023 Phillips Academy Lone Star Field Hockey Purple C 3
Morgan Mackey Mequon WI 2023 Divine Savior Holy Angels Windy City Field Hockey Purple C 4
Nola Ryder Wilton CT 2023 Wilton High School AGH Field Hockey Purple C 5
Carly Warms Chicago IL 2023 Latin School of Chicago Windy City Field Hockey Purple C 6
Rylie Flick Manassas  VA 2023 Colgan High School Hammers Purple C 7
Maya Harrington Highland Village TX 2023 Greenhill School LoneStar Field Hockey Purple C 8
Anastasia Franco Chicago IL 2025 Francis W Parker Windy City Chicago Purple C 9
Hannah Merritt Halfmoon  NY 2022 Shenendehowa  AGH Purple C 10
Sophia Cerroni Fairfield CT 2022 Hopkins Varsity Field Hockey Competitive Edge FH Purple C 11
Sarah Althouse Reading PA 2023 Muhlenberg High School X-Calibur Field Hockey club GK Purple C 00
Anna Capelli West Chester PA 2023 West Chester East WC Eagles Red C 1
Emma Maher Wayne PA 2023 Villa Maria Academy Mayhem Red C 2
Morgan Willis Madison NJ 2023 Oak Knoll New Heights Red C 3
Molly DiCampli Exton PA 2023 Henderson Mayhem MLFHC Red C 4
Samantha Ward West Chester PA 2023 Rustin High School WC Eagles Red C 5
Natalie Watkinson Princess Anne MD 2023 Washington Jaguars   Red C 6
Kate Ceppa Radnor PA 2023 Agnes Irwin Mayhem Red C 7
Alexandra Ouzounian Short Hills NJ 2023 The Pingry School  New Heights FHC Red C 8
Paula Sigley York PA 2023 York Suburban HS Ballyhoo Red C 9
Annie Verrone Summit NJ 2023 Oak Knoll School  New Heights  Red C 10
Isabella Pisano Shavertown PA 2023 Wyoming Seminary Electric Surge Red C 11
Megan Cotrone Kingston PA 2023 Wyoming Seminary Electric Surge GK Red C 00
Mikenna Jorich Dauphin PA 2023 Central Dauphin High School Central Penn Royal C 1
Caroline Lostetter Charlotte  NC 2023 Charlotte Country Day School Charlotte Ambush Royal C 2
Ilona Bender Pittsburgh PA 2023 The Ellis School Team Golden Triangle Royal C 3
Danielle Deer Gibsonia PA 2023 Pine Richland High School Venom Field Hockey Royal C 4
Olivia Bond Owings MD 2023 Northern High Freedom HKY Royal C 5
Ella Bonnell Milton ON 2023 Bishop Reding Catholic Secondary  A&C Field Hockey Academy Royal C 6
Lauren Kampi Mars PA 2023 North Allegheny high school  Venom field hockey Royal C 7
Isabella Cloutier South Portland ME 2023 Cheverus High School  Coastal Field Hockey  A Royal C 8
Mikyla Bond Owings MD 2023 Northern High Freedom HKY Royal C 9
Grace Flood Radnor PA 2023 Merion Mercy Academy WC Eagles Royal C 10
Sofia Mianzo Pittsburgh PA 2023 North Allegheny Tigers TGT Team Golden Triangle Royal C 11
Amanda Cimillo Pleasant Valley NY 2023 Arlington High School Hudson Valley FHC GK Royal C 00
Grace Freyermuth Needham NJ 2023 Newton Country Day School Wizards Field Hockey Club Sky C 1
Emerson McCulley Hummelstown PA 2023 Lower Dauphin Nook Sky C 2
Lindsey Turner Darien CT 2023 Darien HS, Darien, CT CT Elite  Sky C 3
Lindsey Piper Concord MA 2023 Concord Carlisle High School Wizards Sky C 4
Brooke Bilodeau Darien CT 2023 Darien High School  AGH Sky C 5
Makayla Kegerreis Chelsea MI 2022 Chelsea High School Fer De Lance Sky C 6
Lily Margoshes Mamaroneck  NY 2023 Mamaroneck  AGH Sky C 7
Katelyn Miller Hummelstown PA 2023 Lower Dauphin High School Nook Hockey U16 Sky C 8
June Rezendes South Dartmouth  MA 2023 Tabor Academy Lead the Way Sky C 9
Jane Tortorella Old Greenwich CT 2023 Greenwich Country Day School AGH Sky C 10
Kate Nixon Winchester MA 2023 Phillips Exeter Academy East Coast Wizards Sky C 11
Alina Puentes King George VA 2023 King George  High Voltage  GK Sky C 00
                     
First Name Last Name City ST class High School Team Club Team Pos TEAM GROUP ##
Lily Bataloni Oaklyn  NJ 2023 Collingswood HS South Jersey Edge Green D 1
Brianna Coolican Somers NY 2023 Somers High School   Green D 2
Delaney Reed West Chester PA 2022 St. George's School - RI   Green D 3
Rachel Fosbenner Springfield PA 2023 Cardinal OHara Horizon FHC Green D 4
Sophia Kane Thousand Oaks CA 2023 Westlake High School 2019-20 Fr Conejo Valley Bulldogs Green D 5
Emma Brandimarte Beverly Hills MI 2023 Cranbrook Kingswood Pinnacle Field Hockey  Green D 6
Darian DeLeo Mullica Hill NJ 2023 Clearview Regional High School South Jersey Edge Green D 7
Izzy Lee Richmond VA 2023 Collegiate School Varsity Panthers United Green D 8
Lauren Montgomery Williamsville NY 2022 Williamsville South HS   Green D 9
Christine Rinker Farmington Hills MI 2023 Farmington High School Michigan Pinnacle / Live Oak Green D 10
Hailey Bainer San Marcos CA 2023 San Marcos High School  HTC U16 CA Green D 11
Christina Unger Mullica Hill NJ 2023 Clearview Regional middle school South Jersey Edge GK Green D 00
Sage Parker Lewis Center OH 2023 Olentangy HS Frontier Flames/Field Hockey Life Neon D 1
Nicolette Saccomandi Thornton  PA 2023 Garnet Valley High School  Horizon Field Hockey Club  Neon D 2
Kaitlyn Singleton Nesconset NY 2023 Smithtown high school west    Neon D 3
Grace Boisvert Uxbridge  MA 2022 Uxbridge High School  Worcester County United Neon D 4
Sophia Ghafouri Great Falls VA 2023 The Potomac School varsity team Washington Wolves Neon D 5
Sofia Beseth Pepper Pike OH 2022 Hawken School Cleveland Field Hockey Club Neon D 6
Kyra Curci Media PA 2023 Penncrest High School   Neon D 7
Hannah Doyle Chesterland OH 2023 Hawken School Cleveland Field Hockey Neon D 8
Brynna Hill Romansville PA 2023 Villa Maria Academy WC Eagles Neon D 9
Kira Geddes Bow NH 2023 The Derryfield School  Northeast Elite Neon D 10
Madison Kirkpatrick Manlius NY 2023 Fayetteville manlius high school Omega  Neon D 11
Stephanie Teipel Pittstown NJ 2023 North Hunterdon High School   GK Neon D 00
Nora Davies Chevy Chase MD 2022 Sidwell Friends School Mustangs Field Hockey Orange D 1
Molly Main West Chester PA 2023 Unionville High School Horizon Field Hockey Club Orange D 2
Isabelle Panikowski San Diego  CA 2023 Canyon Crest Academy HTC Orange D 3
Britt Trucksess Reston VA 2023 Herndon High  Mustang Orange D 4
Madison Keenan Jeannette PA 2023 Penn Trafford High School Pittsburgh Venom Orange D 5
Evelyn Butorac New Fairfield CT 2023 New Fairfield  HTC Orange D 6
Ria Rossman Chadds Ford PA 2023 Unionville HighSchool PowerHouse Orange D 8
Maggie Wallace Richmond VA 2023 St. Catherine's Saints Hockey Rocks Orange D 9
Jennifer Sorrentino Pine Bush NY 2023 Pine Bush NY HTC Orange D 9
Tabitha Chandler Washington DC 2023 National Cathedral School (NCS) Mustangs Field Hockey Club Orange D 10
Avagrace James Virginia Beach VA 2022 Kempsville High School   Orange D 11
Hayden Herbold East Aurora NY 2023 Iroquois High School  WNY Whalers GK Orange D 00
Zoey Emrick Nazareth PA 2023 Nazareth Area High School Phoenix Performance Academy Pink D 1
Grace Irizarry Pennington NJ 2023 The Pennington School Princeton Field Hockey Club Pink D 2
Gianna DiGioacchino Cranbury NJ 2023 Princeton High School Princeton Field Hockey Club Pink D 3
Sarah Fitzpatrick Bethlehem  PA 2023 Liberty High School Phoenix Performance Academy Pink D 4
Rebecca Bustos University Park TX 2023 HP Lone Star Pink D 5
Mia Booth Walton  KY 2023 Summit Country Day School FHL  Pink D 6
Shruthika Padhy Cherry Hill NJ 2023 Peddie Xplosive Pink D 7
Dominique Randall Manhasset NY 2023 Manhasset High School, Varsity Field Hockey Lasting Legacy Pink D 8
Gianna Tripodi Nazareth NY 2023 Nazareth Area High School Phoenix Performance Academy Pink D 9
Martina Lira Coppell TX 2023 CRAIGHOUSE SCHOOL COGS (CHILE) Pink D 10
Anna Gill Princeton NJ 2023 Big Red/The Lawrenceville School Princeton Field Hockey Club Pink D 11
Audrey Everett Wilmington  DE 2023 Sanford School Empower GK Pink D 00
Kaelyn Casper Hatfield PA 2022 Pennridge HS  FSC Purple D 1
Sophia Havrilla Blue Bell PA 2023 Wissahickon Powerhouse Purple D 2
Kendall Neamtz Avon CT 2023 Avon, CT HTC Purple D 3
Emma Leddy Hastings on Hudson NY 2023 Hastings High School Yellow Jackets Rye FHA Purple D 4
Lydia Bennett Maryland Line MD 2023 Hereford High Bull   Parkton, MD M. Malik Stars Purple D 6
Charlotte Langlois Wilmington DE 2023 Tower Hill School Philly Hockey Club Purple D 7
Avery Bloom West Hartford CT 2023 Ethel Walker HTC Purple D 7
Sara Klosowski Ridgefield CT 2023 Ridgefield High School New York Hockey Club Purple D 8
Mackenzie Mauro Scarsdale NY 2023 Scarsdale High School New York Hockey Club Purple D 9
Isabella Tuccio Ridgefield CT 2023 Ridgefield High School NYHC Purple D 10
Kayleigh Armstrong Haddonfield NJ 2022 Haddon Township High School   Purple D 11
Nora Haney Glenside PA 2023 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  PowerHouse GK Purple D 00
Brooke Buchanan Hudson OH 2023 Hudson High School Field Hockey Life Red D 1
Katherine Kim Rancho Santa Fe  CA 2023 Cathedral catholic  HTC west coast Red D 2
Elle Ridge Akron NY 2023 Clarence High School Oranje Gottaloveit! Red D 3
Emily Zhu La Jolla  CA 2023 Bishop's  Coastal Clash Red D 4
Sydney Aylward Mechanicsburg  PA 2023 Mechanicsburg Area School District Central Penn Field Hockey Red D 5
Mia Crabtree Morrisville NC 2022 St Mary's Raleigh Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Red D 5
Maeve Boston Broomall  PA 2023 Cardinal O'Hara High School Horizon Red D 6
Sofia Brown Broomall PA 2023 Cardinal O'Hara Horizon FHC B Red D 7
Kerryn Eife Villanova PA 2023 Cardinal O'Hara Horizon Hockey Club Red D 8
Gracyn Catalano Mechanicsburg  PA 2023 Mechanicsburg Area School District Central Penn Field Hockey Red D 10
Felicia Milligan Basking Ridge NJ 2023 Ridge High School Nj Spartans Red D 11
Erin Irvin Warrenton VA 2023 Fauquier High School Hammers GK Red D 00
Daniella Fazekas Pocono Summit PA 2022 Pocono Mountain East Cardinals   Royal D 1
Olivia Handelong Tannersville  PA 2023 Pocono Mountain East Cardinals   Royal D 2
Riley Cushman Bel Air MD 2023 C Milton Wright H2O Royal D 3
Lauren Keast Springfield VA 2023 West Springfield High School Husel Royal D 4
Ashley Kennedy Arlington VA 2023 Washington Liberty Husel Royal D 5
Elaina Bellone Lutherville MD 2023 Bryn Mawr School H2O Field Hockey Royal D 6
Zoe Dolfis Fairfax VA 2023 James W Robinson Rampage Royal D 7
Lily Harlan Princeton NJ 2023 Stuart Country Day School Princeton Field Hockey Club Royal D 8
Madelyn Miller Lewisburg PA 2023 Blair Buccaneers  PAPower Royal D 9
Ava Vecchione Belle mead  NJ 2023 The Pennington School Total Dutch FH Club Royal D 10
Elle Patterson Ashburn VA 2023 Inpendence High School Rampage Royal D 11
Jordan Vradenburgh Fairless Hills PA 2023 Pennsbury Princeton Field Hockey Club GK Royal D 00
Avery Coke Rochester NY 2023 Brighton HS, Rochester, NY Evolve, Empire Sky D 1
Samantha Neeb Cincinnati OH 2023 Saint Ursula Academy FHL Cincinnati Sky D 2
Anna Timko Bloomfield Hills MI 2023 Cranbrook   Sky D 3
Grace Hudson Lewes DE 2023 Cape Henlopen HS ShoreByrds Sky D 4
Julia Powell Baltimore MD 2023 Bryn Mawr School for Girls Hymax FCH Sky D 5
Emilie Kirschner Chapel Hill NC 2023 Hill School   Sky D 6
Margaret Lynch Lutherville MD 2023 Bryn Mawr School Hymax Sky D 7
Bridget Lawn Hummeltown PA 2023 LDHS Nook Sky D 8
Kellyn Scheel Palo Alto CA 2023 Palo Alto High School San Jose Fly Sky D 9
Alexis Truitt Lewes DE 2023 CAPE HENLOPEN HIGH SCHOOL Oranje Sky D 10
Lilly Wolf Chagrin Falls OH 2022 None FH Life Columbus Ohio Sky D 11
Alexandra de Jesus Towson MD 2023 Towson High School Hymax Field Hockey Club GK Sky D 00